19.05.2019 - Rank, Jaunučiai II E6 St+Lat
Table of results

No. of participants: 22 Start number
Adjudicators 21Augustas Lukoševičius - Vanesa Šustikaitė 22Tatuvydas Druskis - Justė Girdenytė 23Rojus Bytautas - Evita Ivanauskaitė 24Armandas Stropus - Rūta Gerikaitė 25Augustas Varkalis - Ugnė Matukevičiūtė 26Edgaras Jasiulevič - Juna Garas 27Ignas Ratkevičius - Deimantė Tumalavičiūtė 28Tadas Kačiulis - Miglė Kirelytė 29Adas Mikėnas - Skaistė Vaitkutė 30Dovydas Valūnas - Smiltė Žilinskė 31Liudas Gruodis - Luknė Januškaitė 32Arnas Valasevičius - Greta Gaidukovė 33Benas Laskevičius - Mėta Varnelytė 34Emilis Grigalauskas - Lukrecija Lapytė 35Motiejus Varnauskas - Kamile Grabnickaite
D) Lina Chatkevičiūtė
F) Birutė Malinauskienė
H) Ivanas Tokarevas
K) Marija Prūsaitis
L) Artur Bajor
M) Audronė Stanienė
N) Jurgita Vaškevičiūtė
Q) Brigita Banienė
U) Aleksandr Boginič
V) Vlad Ivanovič
X) Dmitrij Morderer
3
4
2
6
6
4
5
6
5
6
6
6
4
6
4
6
3
6
5
1
5
5
2
5
2
5
5
3
1
5
5
1
0
4
2
4
4
4
6
1
3
1
1
4
3
4
3
4
4
6
4
3
5
5
6
4
3
2
6
6
6
4
5
5
3
5
4
6
3
3
3
4
3
5
4
2
6
5
1
2
1
2
1
1
3
4
0
2
3
5
3
4
2
4
2
1
4
6
3
5
1
2
3
4
2
1
3
2
3
2
3
2
3
2
5
2
2
5
1
6
4
1
5
6
2
1
1
5
4
3
4
6
4
2
5
3
2
2
3
3
1
1
0
4
6
3
1
2
4
1
2
3
6
0
1
1
1
0
1
1
6
0
0
0
0
Result of 1st round 53 51 34 34 47 49 43 22 37 28 35 38 26 32 11
Qualified for 2nd round X X     X X X   X   X X      
D) Lina Chatkevičiūtė
F) Birutė Malinauskienė
H) Ivanas Tokarevas
K) Marija Prūsaitis
L) Artur Bajor
M) Audronė Stanienė
N) Jurgita Vaškevičiūtė
Q) Brigita Banienė
U) Aleksandr Boginič
V) Vlad Ivanovič
X) Dmitrij Morderer
1
2
6
6
6
4
4
4
4
4
2
2
1
1
5
4
5
3
5
3
2
3
    4
4
3
2
2
5
3
4
1
5
5
6
4
5
6
3
4
4
6
6
5
3
3
6
3
0
1
3
0
1
3
0
3
  4
2
0
2
2
0
0
0
4
1
0
  0
0
0
0
3
0
3
6
1
4
0
0
2
6
0
0
0
1
5
2
3
6
     
Result of 2nd round 43 34     38 52 23   15   17 25      
Qualified for final X X     X X                  
Result of final 22,0 25,0     30,0 17,0                  
Start number 21Augustas Lukoševičius - Vanesa Šustikaitė 22Tatuvydas Druskis - Justė Girdenytė 23Rojus Bytautas - Evita Ivanauskaitė 24Armandas Stropus - Rūta Gerikaitė 25Augustas Varkalis - Ugnė Matukevičiūtė 26Edgaras Jasiulevič - Juna Garas 27Ignas Ratkevičius - Deimantė Tumalavičiūtė 28Tadas Kačiulis - Miglė Kirelytė 29Adas Mikėnas - Skaistė Vaitkutė 30Dovydas Valūnas - Smiltė Žilinskė 31Liudas Gruodis - Luknė Januškaitė 32Arnas Valasevičius - Greta Gaidukovė 33Benas Laskevičius - Mėta Varnelytė 34Emilis Grigalauskas - Lukrecija Lapytė 35Motiejus Varnauskas - Kamile Grabnickaite
Rank from
Rank to
3
 
4
 
13
14
13
14
6
 
2
 
10
 
18
 
12
 
16
 
11
 
9
 
17
 
15
 
22
 

No. of participants: 22 Start number
Adjudicators 36Donatas Malyška - Marta Dereškevičiūtė 37Adrijus Kasiulis - Eglė Čeburnytė 38Benjaminas Seungim Lim - Elada Narsevičiūtė 39Orestas Pitkevičius - Ieva Grigaliūnaitė 40Kevinas Bartnikas - Paulina Labutytė 41Rytis Oželis - Žiedė Rukaitė 42Paulius Bistrovas - Vėtrūnoė Adomavičiūtė                
D) Lina Chatkevičiūtė
F) Birutė Malinauskienė
H) Ivanas Tokarevas
K) Marija Prūsaitis
L) Artur Bajor
M) Audronė Stanienė
N) Jurgita Vaškevičiūtė
Q) Brigita Banienė
U) Aleksandr Boginič
V) Vlad Ivanovič
X) Dmitrij Morderer
1
3
0
2
1
3
0
2
3
2
3
4
5
4
6
5
4
3
4
6
4
6
3
0
3
6
3
4
6
5
5
1
5
5
6
3
4
2
5
6
1
5
4
3
1
0
5
0
0
1
6
1
1
3
1
1
1
4
2
3
0
2
2
2
3
0
5
6
6
4
5
6
4
4
6
6
5
               
Result of 1st round 20 51 41 44 19 20 57                
Qualified for 2nd round   X X X     X                
D) Lina Chatkevičiūtė
F) Birutė Malinauskienė
H) Ivanas Tokarevas
K) Marija Prūsaitis
L) Artur Bajor
M) Audronė Stanienė
N) Jurgita Vaškevičiūtė
Q) Brigita Banienė
U) Aleksandr Boginič
V) Vlad Ivanovič
X) Dmitrij Morderer
  6
6
6
5
5
6
5
5
4
6
4
1
0
0
6
3
2
6
0
2
0
6
4
4
0
2
4
2
3
0
3
5
0
    5
5
6
2
3
5
4
0
3
1
4
               
Result of 2nd round   58 26 27     38                
Qualified for final   X         X                
Result of final   7,0         25,0                
Start number 36Donatas Malyška - Marta Dereškevičiūtė 37Adrijus Kasiulis - Eglė Čeburnytė 38Benjaminas Seungim Lim - Elada Narsevičiūtė 39Orestas Pitkevičius - Ieva Grigaliūnaitė 40Kevinas Bartnikas - Paulina Labutytė 41Rytis Oželis - Žiedė Rukaitė 42Paulius Bistrovas - Vėtrūnoė Adomavičiūtė                
Rank from
Rank to
19
20
1
 
8
 
7
 
21
 
19
20
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 


This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V8.7a.