01/Jun/2019 - WDSF OPEN JUN.II Latin
Ranking report

Rank Couple
Country
No R Samba SB Cha Cha CC Rumba RB Paso Doble PD Jive JV Total
DMaryan Cholan FPetar Milchev IGennadiy Oseshnyuk LOlga Sabanskaya MZufar Zaripov NMarek Chojnacki OMario Koncevskis PBoris Odikadze QMartin Parmas RNeringa Untulienė SIrina Vinogradova Su DMaryan Cholan FPetar Milchev IGennadiy Oseshnyuk LOlga Sabanskaya MZufar Zaripov NMarek Chojnacki OMario Koncevskis PBoris Odikadze QMartin Parmas RNeringa Untulienė SIrina Vinogradova Su DMaryan Cholan FPetar Milchev IGennadiy Oseshnyuk LOlga Sabanskaya MZufar Zaripov NMarek Chojnacki OMario Koncevskis PBoris Odikadze QMartin Parmas RNeringa Untulienė SIrina Vinogradova Su DMaryan Cholan FPetar Milchev IGennadiy Oseshnyuk LOlga Sabanskaya MZufar Zaripov NMarek Chojnacki OMario Koncevskis PBoris Odikadze QMartin Parmas RNeringa Untulienė SIrina Vinogradova Su DMaryan Cholan FPetar Milchev IGennadiy Oseshnyuk LOlga Sabanskaya MZufar Zaripov NMarek Chojnacki OMario Koncevskis PBoris Odikadze QMartin Parmas RNeringa Untulienė SIrina Vinogradova Su
1. Siarhei Shahun - Aleksandra Bronislawska
Belarus
41 F
1
2
x
4
x
1
x
1
x
2
x
1
x
2
x
2
x
1
x
2
x
2
x
1,0
11
2
x
4
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
2
x
1
x
1,0
11
1
x
5
x
1
x
1
x
2
x
1
x
3
x
2
x
1
x
2
x
3
x
1,0
11
1
x
3
x
2
x
1
x
2
x
1
x
3
x
2
x
2
x
2
x
2
x
1,0
11
1
x
4
x
1
x
1
x
3
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
2
x
2
x
2
x
1,0
11
5.0
55
2. Kipras Burneikis - Barbora Martinkeviciute
Lithuania
39 F
1
1
x
5
-
4
x
3
x
3
x
3
x
1
x
1
x
3
x
3
x
3
x
3,0
10
1
x
5
x
4
x
3
x
2
x
2
x
3
x
2
x
2
x
3
x
2
x
2,0
11
2
x
4
-
4
-
2
x
1
x
3
x
2
x
1
x
3
x
3
x
2
x
3,0
9
2
x
2
-
3
x
2
x
1
x
2
x
1
x
1
x
3
x
3
x
1
x
2,0
10
2
x
3
x
3
x
2
x
1
x
3
x
2
x
2
x
1
x
3
x
1
x
2,0
11
12.0
51
3. Kajus Domarkas - Brigita Chmelevskyte
Lithuania
40 F
1
3
-
1
x
2
x
2
x
1
x
2
x
3
x
3
x
2
x
1
x
1
x
2,0
10
4
x
1
x
2
x
2
x
3
x
3
x
2
x
3
x
3
x
1
x
3
x
3,0
11
5
x
1
x
2
x
3
x
3
x
2
x
1
x
3
x
2
x
1
x
1
x
2,0
11
3
-
1
x
1
x
3
x
3
x
3
x
2
x
4
x
1
x
1
x
3
x
3,0
10
5
x
1
x
2
x
3
x
4
-
2
x
3
x
3
x
3
x
1
x
3
x
3,0
10
13.0
52
4. Edvardas Masaro - Patricija Rinkeviciute
Lithuania
43 F
1
4
x
3
x
3
x
5
-
4
x
6
-
5
-
4
x
4
x
5
x
4
x
4,0
8
3
x
3
-
3
x
6
-
4
x
5
-
6
x
4
-
4
x
5
x
5
x
4,0
7
6
-
3
x
3
x
6
-
4
x
5
-
6
x
4
-
5
x
5
-
5
x
4,0
6
6
x
5
x
4
x
6
x
4
x
6
-
6
x
3
x
4
x
5
x
4
x
5,0
10
3
x
5
-
4
x
5
x
2
x
6
-
5
-
4
x
5
x
4
x
6
x
4,0
8
21.0
39
5. Arnas Endriulaitis - Austeja Vaicekauskaite
Lithuania
33 F
1
5
x
2
x
5
x
6
x
6
x
5
x
4
-
5
x
6
-
6
x
6
-
5,0
8
5
-
2
-
6
-
5
x
6
-
6
-
4
-
5
x
6
-
4
x
6
-
6,0
3
3
-
2
x
6
x
5
x
5
-
6
x
4
x
5
x
6
x
6
x
4
x
5,0
9
4
-
4
x
6
-
5
-
6
-
5
-
5
x
5
-
6
x
4
x
5
x
4,0
5
6
-
2
x
5
-
6
-
6
-
5
-
4
x
5
x
6
x
6
x
5
-
6,0
5
26.0
30
6. Mikita Buyel - Maria Moiseeva
Belarus
38 F
1
6
-
6
x
6
x
4
x
5
-
4
x
6
x
6
x
5
x
4
x
5
x
6,0
9
6
-
6
x
5
x
4
x
5
-
4
x
5
x
6
-
5
x
6
-
4
-
5,0
6
4
x
6
x
5
x
4
x
6
-
4
x
5
x
6
x
4
x
4
x
6
x
6,0
10
5
x
6
x
5
x
4
x
5
-
4
x
4
x
6
x
5
x
6
-
6
x
6,0
9
4
-
6
x
6
x
4
x
5
x
4
x
6
x
6
x
4
x
5
x
4
x
5,0
10
28.0
44
7. Augustas Zigmantas - Elze Gintvile Valiunaite
Lithuania
36 1 x x - x x x - - - - - 5 x x x - x x x - - x - 7 - - x x x x - - - x - 5 x x x x x x - - - x - 7 x - x x - x - - - - - 4 28
8. Nikita Murnikovas - Lauryta Abramovaite
Lithuania
37 1 x - - - - - x - x - - 3 x x - x - - - x x - x 6 x x - - - - - x - - - 3 - - - - - - - x - - - 1 x x - - - - x - - - - 3 16
9. Astijus Vytautas Reklaitis - Goda Cesnuleviciute
Lithuania
35 1 - - - - - - x - - - - 1 - - - - x x - - - - x 3 x - - - - - - - - - - 1 x - - - x - - - - - - 2 - - - - x - - - - - - 1 8
10. Aivaras Kuoga - Eliza Abdellaoui
Toro / Kaunas
34 1 - - - - - - - - - - x 1 - - - - - - - x - - - 1 - - - - x - - - - - - 1 - - - - - x - - - - - 1 - - - - x - - - - - x 2 6
11. Tadas Dabkus - Migle Silingyte
Lithuania
31 1 - - - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - x - - - - - 1 1

This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V8.7a.