05/Oct/2019 - WDSF OPEN JUN.I Latin
Table of results

No. of participants: 23 Start number
Adjudicators 1Prokins, Jegors - Karimova, Polina 2Korotin, Emil - Kerde, Elenora 3Kolunov, Leonid - Kharaeva, Regina 4Ovcharenko, Anton - Krasnozhon, Varvara 5Samsonov, Roman - Ermakova, Miroslava 6Isganaitis, Julius - Grikstaite, Guoste 7Semiankou, Ivan - Semiankova, Palina 8Mechychenka, Ivan - Lukomskaya, Anastasiya 9Grinskis, Nojus - Grybauskaite, Ieva 10Sitnikov, Aleksei - Salamatova, Anastassia 11Skorikov, Georgy - Khakimova, Liliia 12Svagzdys, Gustas - Dainutyte, Estera 13Svistunavičius, Kasparas - Makarskaitė, Ugnė 14Valskys, Ervinas - Kybartaite, Meida 15Mlinskas, Kristupas - Kairyte, Patricija
B) Monika Zamorska
D) Andrei Kononenko
E) Azar Ashrafov
F) Toine Daas
G) Nino Kavzinadze
I) Peter Pfluger
K) Oleg Petrovskyy
L) Galina Gulay
N) Paolo Santin
R) Mario Koncevskis
T) Imants Brikmanis
3
5
5
5
4
3
4
5
5
5
3
5
5
5
5
4
5
5
5
5
5
5
2
3
2
4
3
2
4
5
5
1
1
4
3
4
0
2
0
5
0
0
2
1
5
5
3
1
3
5
0
5
4
2
2
0
1
2
3
3
2
2
1
3
2
3
0
0
2
1
4
0
2
0
1
1
1
0
0
0
0
2
1
1
0
2
0
4
0
1
1
0
2
2
0
2
0
2
5
4
4
1
5
2
4
4
5
4
4
0
5
5
4
3
4
3
5
4
5
4
4
0
0
0
2
2
3
1
0
0
0
0
3
4
5
2
3
5
1
3
5
4
5
5
5
4
3
4
4
5
4
5
4
2
2
0
5
2
1
0
3
3
0
0
1
Result of 1st round 47 54 32 21 35 22 12 10 15 37 46 8 40 45 17
Qualified for 2nd round X X X   X         X X   X X  
B) Monika Zamorska
D) Andrei Kononenko
E) Azar Ashrafov
F) Toine Daas
G) Nino Kavzinadze
I) Peter Pfluger
K) Oleg Petrovskyy
L) Galina Gulay
N) Paolo Santin
R) Mario Koncevskis
T) Imants Brikmanis
0
1
3
4
5
4
5
0
5
5
0
5
5
5
5
1
3
5
3
5
5
2
0
0
0
0
2
0
1
1
3
0
0
  3
5
2
4
4
2
4
5
0
3
2
        5
3
4
5
3
1
5
1
3
4
5
1
2
3
3
5
4
0
4
4
1
5
  1
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
1
5
4
5
1
3
5
5
4
3
5
5
 
Result of 2nd round 32 44 7   34         39 32   6 45  
Qualified for final X X     X         X X     X  
Result of final 29,0 10,0     26,0         22,0 33,0     15,0  
Start number 1Prokins, Jegors - Karimova, Polina 2Korotin, Emil - Kerde, Elenora 3Kolunov, Leonid - Kharaeva, Regina 4Ovcharenko, Anton - Krasnozhon, Varvara 5Samsonov, Roman - Ermakova, Miroslava 6Isganaitis, Julius - Grikstaite, Guoste 7Semiankou, Ivan - Semiankova, Palina 8Mechychenka, Ivan - Lukomskaya, Anastasiya 9Grinskis, Nojus - Grybauskaite, Ieva 10Sitnikov, Aleksei - Salamatova, Anastassia 11Skorikov, Georgy - Khakimova, Liliia 12Svagzdys, Gustas - Dainutyte, Estera 13Svistunavičius, Kasparas - Makarskaitė, Ugnė 14Valskys, Ervinas - Kybartaite, Meida 15Mlinskas, Kristupas - Kairyte, Patricija
Rank from
Rank to
6
 
2
 
11
 
16
 
5
 
14
15
20
 
21
 
19
 
4
 
7
 
22
 
12
 
3
 
18
 

No. of participants: 23 Start number
Adjudicators 16Grazulis, Matas - Zarauskaite, Izabele 17Tsernetsov, Maksim - Tjuritseva, Polina 18Dovydaitis, Povilas - Bartosevic, Melani 19Gedvilas, Raigardas - Viciute, Patricija 20Sidelskij, Maksim - Grusaite, Gabriele 21Žilinskis, Vėjas - Žymančiūtė, Izabelė 22Kura, Kipras - Mata, Clara 23Nupreichyk, Pavel - Tarasevich, Anhelina              
B) Monika Zamorska
D) Andrei Kononenko
E) Azar Ashrafov
F) Toine Daas
G) Nino Kavzinadze
I) Peter Pfluger
K) Oleg Petrovskyy
L) Galina Gulay
N) Paolo Santin
R) Mario Koncevskis
T) Imants Brikmanis
0
0
0
1
0
0
2
0
0
0
2
1
0
2
3
2
3
0
4
5
4
0
4
3
2
4
4
4
3
3
0
4
5
4
5
2
0
1
3
0
3
2
4
5
2
4
4
3
1
5
0
0
3
4
3
1
1
0
3
4
1
4
2
0
2
2
5
5
5
5
4
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
1
2
5
1
0
4
1
1
1
1
             
Result of 1st round 5 24 36 29 29 20 54 22              
Qualified for 2nd round     X X X   X                
B) Monika Zamorska
D) Andrei Kononenko
E) Azar Ashrafov
F) Toine Daas
G) Nino Kavzinadze
I) Peter Pfluger
K) Oleg Petrovskyy
L) Galina Gulay
N) Paolo Santin
R) Mario Koncevskis
T) Imants Brikmanis
    4
1
2
2
1
4
0
4
1
1
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
0
4
0
3
0
1
2
2
0
0
0
0
0
  5
5
5
5
4
5
5
5
5
5
5
               
Result of 2nd round     21 8 8   54                
Qualified for final             X                
Result of final             5,0                
Start number 16Grazulis, Matas - Zarauskaite, Izabele 17Tsernetsov, Maksim - Tjuritseva, Polina 18Dovydaitis, Povilas - Bartosevic, Melani 19Gedvilas, Raigardas - Viciute, Patricija 20Sidelskij, Maksim - Grusaite, Gabriele 21Žilinskis, Vėjas - Žymančiūtė, Izabelė 22Kura, Kipras - Mata, Clara 23Nupreichyk, Pavel - Tarasevich, Anhelina              
Rank from
Rank to
23
 
13
 
8
 
9
10
9
10
17
 
1
 
14
15
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 


This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V8.8a.