12.10.2019 - OC, Vaikai 3 E3 St+Lat | ≡ |
Final result
1st round | |||
1. | 8 | Dominykas Paulikas - Kotryna Paulikaitė | Dancelife / Tauragė |
2.- 3. | 4 | Ugnius Budrys - Austėja Sidabraitė | Svingas / Šiauliai |
2.- 3. | 16 | Tomas Švažas - Elija Degytė | Tandem / Šiauliai |
4.- 5. | 26 | Domas Daubaras - Amelia Litvaitė | Amber dance / Panevėžys |
4.- 5. | 27 | Valdas Vaišvyla - Tėja Žilinskytė | Tandem / Šiauliai |
6.- 8. | 14 | Pijus Dirmeikis - Karina Avelytė | Vėlunga / Telšiai |
6.- 8. | 25 | Vytautas Rakickas - Marija Daujotaitė | Vėlunga / Telšiai |
6.- 8. | 114 | Pijus Dirmeikis - Dorotėja Valiūtė | Vėlunga / Telšiai |
9.- 10. | 1 | Arijus Vaclovas Jonušas - Aurėja Meškauskytė | Vėlunga / Telšiai |
9.- 10. | 13 | Emilis Grudžinskas - Paulina Baltonytė | Rumba / Panevėžys |
11.- 12. | 101 | Arijus Vaclovas Jonušas - Evita Žernytė | Vėlunga / Telšiai |
11.- 12. | 125 | Vytautas Rakickas - Gintarė Lukoševičiūtė | Vėlunga / Telšiai |
13.- 14. | 3 | Aronas Bišlys - Vakarė Smilgytė | In step / Kuršėnai |
13.- 14. | 5 | Augustas Kalinčikas - Viktorija Zėringytė | Svingas / Šiauliai |
15.- 16. | 7 | Orestas Arvasevičius - Simona Turauskaitė | Svingas / Šiauliai |
15.- 16. | 15 | Gvidonas Statkus - Brigita Volskytė | Tandem / Šiauliai |
17. | 2 | Aretas Jocys - Emilija Baltutytė | Kubana / Šilutė |
18.- 19. | 17 | Vėjas Teišerskis - Sofija Kostiugovaitė | Tandem / Šiauliai |
18.- 19. | 22 | Žygimantas Adomaitis - Melinda Marin Žeromskytė | Šiaulių volta / Šiauliai |
20.- 21. | 18 | Hubertas Žilaitis - Goda Kazlauskaitė | Tandem / Šiauliai |
20.- 21. | 20 | Vaidas Raugas - Liepa Šermukšnytė | Cafe latino vilnius / Vilnius |
22.- 23. | 19 | Matas Kasperavičius - Valerija Katiul | Cafe latino vilnius / Vilnius |
22.- 23. | 24 | Vakaris Gečiauskas - Martyna Pakulytė | Domino / Molėtai |
24. | 11 | Arnas Jurša - Grėtė Krašinskaitė | Rid-tito / Panevėžys |
25. | 23 | Nandas Dambrauskas - Ana Gustė Jelinskytė | Izzadora / Kėdainiai |
26. | 112 | Adrijus Mikalkėnas - Evita Čepaitytė | Rid-rito / Panevėžys |
27. | 9 | Jonas Stankevičiūs - Emilija Adomavičiūtė | Vėtra / Jonava |
28. | 21 | Augustinas Markevičius - Urtė Pociūnaitė | Cafe latino vilnius / Vilnius |
29. | 10 | Jokūbas Marozas - Martyna Meškauskaitė | Rid-rito / Panevėžys |
30. | 6 | Ugnius Aleksiejus - Miglė Bartašiūnaitė | Svingas / Šiauliai |
31. | 12 | Adrijus Mikalkėnas - Kamilė Ragažinskaitė | Rid-rito / Panevėžys |