12.10.2019 - OC, Vaikai 3 E3 St+Lat
Ranking report

Rank Couple
Country
No R Waltz SW Cha Cha CC Jive JV Total
BDaina Butkienė CBirutė Malinauskienė DIvanas Tokarevas FSergejus Jefimenka KEglė Mačėnaitė LMantas Miškauskas MJurgita Liebienė Su BDaina Butkienė CBirutė Malinauskienė DIvanas Tokarevas FSergejus Jefimenka KEglė Mačėnaitė LMantas Miškauskas MJurgita Liebienė Su BDaina Butkienė CBirutė Malinauskienė DIvanas Tokarevas FSergejus Jefimenka KEglė Mačėnaitė LMantas Miškauskas MJurgita Liebienė Su
1. Dominykas Paulikas - Kotryna Paulikaitė
Dancelife / Tauragė
8 1 (5) 5 (6) 6 5 6 6 28 (6) (6) 6 6 6 6 6 30 (5) (6) 5 6 6 6 6 29 87
2.- 3. Ugnius Budrys - Austėja Sidabraitė
Svingas / Šiauliai
4 1 (5) (6) 6 6 6 6 6 30 (6) 6 6 6 (5) 5 6 29 (5) (6) 6 5 6 5 5 27 86
2.- 3. Tomas Švažas - Elija Degytė
Tandem / Šiauliai
16 1 (6) 6 6 (5) 5 6 6 29 (5) 5 5 (6) 5 6 6 27 (5) (6) 6 6 6 6 6 30 86
4.- 5. Domas Daubaras - Amelia Litvaitė
Amber dance / Panevėžys
26 1 (6) 6 6 6 6 (5) 6 30 (6) 6 6 (5) 6 6 5 29 (5) (6) 6 5 5 5 5 26 85
4.- 5. Valdas Vaišvyla - Tėja Žilinskytė
Tandem / Šiauliai
27 1 5 (6) 6 5 5 6 (4) 27 (4) (6) 5 5 6 6 6 28 (6) (6) 6 6 6 6 6 30 85
6.- 8. Pijus Dirmeikis - Karina Avelytė
Vėlunga / Telšiai
14 1 (6) (5) 6 5 5 5 5 26 (6) 6 (5) 5 5 6 6 28 (6) 6 (5) 6 5 6 6 29 83
6.- 8. Vytautas Rakickas - Marija Daujotaitė
Vėlunga / Telšiai
25 1 (6) (4) 6 6 5 5 5 27 (6) 5 6 6 6 5 (4) 28 (6) 5 6 6 5 (4) 6 28 83
6.- 8. Pijus Dirmeikis - Dorotėja Valiūtė
Vėlunga / Telšiai
114 1 (6) 6 5 5 5 6 (4) 27 (6) 6 6 (5) 5 6 6 29 (6) (5) 5 6 5 5 6 27 83
9.- 10. Arijus Vaclovas Jonušas - Aurėja Meškauskytė
Vėlunga / Telšiai
1 1 (6) (4) 5 6 5 5 6 27 (6) (5) 6 6 5 5 6 28 (6) 5 5 6 (4) 5 6 27 82
9.- 10. Emilis Grudžinskas - Paulina Baltonytė
Rumba / Panevėžys
13 1 (6) 6 6 (4) 5 5 6 28 (5) (6) 5 5 6 5 5 26 (5) (6) 6 5 6 5 6 28 82
11.- 12. Arijus Vaclovas Jonušas - Evita Žernytė
Vėlunga / Telšiai
101 1 (6) (5) 6 5 6 5 5 27 (6) 5 6 6 6 5 (4) 28 (6) (5) 5 6 5 5 5 26 81
11.- 12. Vytautas Rakickas - Gintarė Lukoševičiūtė
Vėlunga / Telšiai
125 1 (6) (5) 5 5 5 5 5 25 (6) 6 6 (5) 5 5 5 27 (6) 6 (5) 6 6 5 6 29 81
13.- 14. Aronas Bišlys - Vakarė Smilgytė
In step / Kuršėnai
3 1 5 5 (6) 5 5 5 (4) 25 (5) 5 (6) 6 6 6 6 29 5 (3) 5 5 5 5 (6) 25 79
13.- 14. Augustas Kalinčikas - Viktorija Zėringytė
Svingas / Šiauliai
5 1 (5) 5 (6) 6 5 5 6 27 (6) (5) 6 5 5 5 6 27 (4) 5 (6) 5 5 5 5 25 79
15.- 16. Orestas Arvasevičius - Simona Turauskaitė
Svingas / Šiauliai
7 1 (6) 5 6 5 5 5 (4) 26 (6) 6 6 6 6 (5) 5 29 (4) 5 (6) 5 4 4 5 23 78
15.- 16. Gvidonas Statkus - Brigita Volskytė
Tandem / Šiauliai
15 1 (4) 4 (6) 5 4 6 4 23 5 5 5 5 5 (6) (4) 25 (6) 6 6 (5) 6 6 6 30 78
17. Aretas Jocys - Emilija Baltutytė
Kubana / Šilutė
2 1 (4) 5 (6) 6 5 5 6 27 (4) 4 5 5 (6) 5 5 24 (4) 5 (6) 6 5 6 4 26 77
18.- 19. Vėjas Teišerskis - Sofija Kostiugovaitė
Tandem / Šiauliai
17 1 (6) 4 5 5 6 6 (3) 26 (4) 5 (6) 5 5 6 4 25 (5) 5 5 5 5 (6) 5 25 76
18.- 19. Žygimantas Adomaitis - Melinda Marin Žeromskytė
Šiaulių volta / Šiauliai
22 1 (4) (6) 5 4 4 5 5 23 (5) (6) 5 6 5 5 6 27 (5) (6) 5 6 5 5 5 26 76
20.- 21. Hubertas Žilaitis - Goda Kazlauskaitė
Tandem / Šiauliai
18 1 (4) 4 (6) 4 4 6 4 22 (4) 5 (6) 4 4 6 4 23 (5) 5 (6) 5 6 6 6 28 73
20.- 21. Vaidas Raugas - Liepa Šermukšnytė
Cafe latino vilnius / Vilnius
20 1 5 5 5 (4) (6) 5 5 25 (4) 5 (6) 4 5 5 5 24 (5) (4) 5 4 5 5 5 24 73
22.- 23. Matas Kasperavičius - Valerija Katiul
Cafe latino vilnius / Vilnius
19 1 5 5 (6) (4) 5 5 4 24 (4) 5 (6) 4 4 5 4 22 (6) (5) 6 5 5 5 5 26 72
22.- 23. Vakaris Gečiauskas - Martyna Pakulytė
Domino / Molėtai
24 1 (4) 4 (5) 5 5 5 5 24 (4) (6) 5 5 4 5 6 25 (4) 5 (6) 4 5 5 4 23 72
24. Arnas Jurša - Grėtė Krašinskaitė
Rid-tito / Panevėžys
11 1 (6) 6 (5) 5 6 5 5 27 (6) 6 5 5 (4) 4 4 24 4 4 (5) (3) 4 4 4 20 71
25. Nandas Dambrauskas - Ana Gustė Jelinskytė
Izzadora / Kėdainiai
23 1 (4) 5 5 (6) 4 4 6 24 (4) 4 5 (6) 4 4 6 23 (4) 4 5 (6) 4 4 6 23 70
26. Adrijus Mikalkėnas - Evita Čepaitytė
Rid-rito / Panevėžys
112 1 (6) 6 (5) 5 5 5 6 27 5 (6) (4) 5 5 5 5 25 (3) 3 (4) 3 3 4 3 16 68
27. Jonas Stankevičiūs - Emilija Adomavičiūtė
Vėtra / Jonava
9 1 (4) 4 (5) 5 5 4 4 22 (4) 4 (5) 5 5 5 4 23 (4) 4 (5) 4 5 5 4 22 67
28. Augustinas Markevičius - Urtė Pociūnaitė
Cafe latino vilnius / Vilnius
21 1 (5) (4) 5 5 5 5 4 24 (4) 4 (5) 4 5 5 4 22 4 4 4 (3) (5) 5 3 20 66
29. Jokūbas Marozas - Martyna Meškauskaitė
Rid-rito / Panevėžys
10 1 (4) (5) 5 4 5 5 5 24 (4) 4 (5) 4 4 4 4 20 (4) (5) 5 4 4 4 4 21 65
30. Ugnius Aleksiejus - Miglė Bartašiūnaitė
Svingas / Šiauliai
6 1 (4) 4 (5) 5 4 5 5 23 5 (4) 5 4 4 5 (6) 23 (3) (4) 4 3 4 4 3 18 64
31. Adrijus Mikalkėnas - Kamilė Ragažinskaitė
Rid-rito / Panevėžys
12 1 (4) (5) 5 4 4 4 4 21 (4) (5) 5 4 4 4 4 21 (4) (5) 5 4 4 4 4 21 63

This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V8.8a.