24.11.2019 - OC, Jaunučiai I E4 St+Lat
Ranking report

Rank Couple
Country
No R Waltz SW Quickstep QS Cha Cha CC Jive JV Total
ANeringa Untulienė BRomaldas Idzelevičius CDaiga Čabovska ETomas Žilys GValdas Bytautas LDonatas Blusis NMantas Miškauskas OJustas Bareišis PŠarūnas Šiaučiulis Su ANeringa Untulienė BRomaldas Idzelevičius CDaiga Čabovska ETomas Žilys GValdas Bytautas LDonatas Blusis NMantas Miškauskas OJustas Bareišis PŠarūnas Šiaučiulis Su ANeringa Untulienė BRomaldas Idzelevičius CDaiga Čabovska ETomas Žilys GValdas Bytautas LDonatas Blusis NMantas Miškauskas OJustas Bareišis PŠarūnas Šiaučiulis Su ANeringa Untulienė BRomaldas Idzelevičius CDaiga Čabovska ETomas Žilys GValdas Bytautas LDonatas Blusis NMantas Miškauskas OJustas Bareišis PŠarūnas Šiaučiulis Su
1. Raffaele Cotticelli - Ieva Sodytė
Žingsnis / Klaipėda
82 F
1
1
x
3
x
1
x
2
x
3
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
1,0
9
1
x
1
x
1
x
2
x
4
x
2
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
1,0
9
1
x
3
-
2
x
2
-
2
x
2
x
1
x
2
x
1
x
1,0
7
1
x
3
x
2
x
5
-
1
x
1
x
1
x
2
x
1
x
1,0
8
4.0
33
2. Tomas Slizevich - Rusnė Šaulytė
Žuvėdra / Klaipėda
81 F
1
3
x
1
x
4
x
5
-
6
x
2
x
3
x
2
x
3
x
3,0
8
3
x
2
x
2
x
4
x
3
x
3
x
3
x
2
x
3
x
3,0
9
3
x
1
x
3
x
1
x
3
x
1
x
2
x
1
x
2
x
2,0
9
2
x
1
x
3
x
1
x
4
x
2
x
3
x
3
x
2
x
2,0
9
10.0
35
3. Kajus Balsys - Mantė Tiškutė
Spindulys / Mažeikiai
72 F
1
2
x
4
x
2
x
1
x
1
x
3
x
2
x
3
-
2
x
2,0
8
2
x
4
x
3
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
2
x
3
x
2
x
2,0
9
5
x
5
x
5
x
3
x
1
x
5
x
4
x
4
-
5
x
4,0
8
6
-
4
x
5
-
3
x
5
x
5
x
6
-
5
-
4
x
5,0
5
13.0
30
4. Džiugas Stočkus - Kotryna Bernotaitė
Žuvėdra / Klaipėda
80 F
1
6
x
2
x
6
-
6
-
2
x
5
-
6
-
6
-
6
-
6,0
3
5
-
3
x
5
x
6
x
2
x
5
-
6
x
5
-
6
x
5,0
6
4
x
2
x
1
x
6
x
4
x
4
x
6
x
3
x
4
x
3,0
9
4
x
2
x
1
x
4
-
2
x
4
-
4
-
4
x
3
x
4,0
6
18.0
24
5. Emilis Kazakevičius - Liudvika Eitutė
Rolina / Gargždai
71 F
1
5
-
5
x
3
x
4
x
4
-
4
x
4
x
4
-
5
x
4,0
6
6
-
5
x
6
-
5
-
6
-
4
x
4
-
6
-
5
-
6,0
2
2
x
6
x
4
x
5
x
6
-
3
x
5
-
5
x
6
x
5,0
7
3
x
5
x
4
-
6
x
3
-
3
x
2
x
1
x
6
x
3,0
7
18.0
22
6. Arijus Agurkis - Emilija Chmeliova
Tendance / Klaipėda
73 F
1
4
x
6
-
5
-
3
x
5
-
6
-
5
x
5
x
4
x
5,0
5
4
-
6
-
4
x
3
x
5
-
6
x
5
x
4
x
4
x
4,0
6
6
-
4
x
6
-
4
x
5
x
6
-
3
x
6
-
3
x
6,0
5
5
-
6
-
6
-
2
x
6
-
6
-
5
x
6
-
5
-
6,0
2
21.0
18
7.- 8. Edgaras Šidiškis - Kamila Škulepa
Tendance / Klaipėda
75 1 x x x x - x x - x 7 - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - - - 0 x - x x - x x - x 6 13
7.- 8. Saimonas Gedeikis - Luknė Ravinkaitė
Dancelife / Tauragė
79 1 - - - - - x - x - 2 - - - - - - - x - 1 x x - x - x - x - 5 - - x x - x x x - 5 13
9. Dominykas Paulikas - Kotryna Paulikaitė
Dancelife / Tauragė
74 1 - - - - x - - x - 2 x - - - - - x x - 3 - - x - - - x x - 3 x - x - x - - x - 4 12
10. Matas Valiūnas - Ugnė Skripkauskaitė
Ritmas / Kretinga
83 1 - - x x x - - x - 4 x x - - x - - - x 4 - - - - x - - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - 0 9
11. Martynas Būta - Kotryna Urbutytė
Mondo / Klaipėda
77 1 - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - x x x - - - 3 - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - x - - - - 1 4
12. Arijus Banys - Amelija Grambaitė
Mondo / Klaipėda
76 1 - - - - - - - - - 0 x - x - - - - - - 2 - - - - - - - - - 0 - x - - - - - - - 1 3

This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V8.8a.