07.12.2019 - Rank, Jaunučiai II D Standard
Ranking report

Rank Couple
Country
No R Waltz SW Tango TG Viennese Waltz VW Quickstep QS Total
BDmitrij Martynenko COlga Sabanskaja DAleksandr Boginičs FŽanas Untulis GVladimiras Fedosovas HJurga Žemaitytė LIndrė Navickienė PDarius Norušas QArtur Bajor Su BDmitrij Martynenko COlga Sabanskaja DAleksandr Boginičs FŽanas Untulis GVladimiras Fedosovas HJurga Žemaitytė LIndrė Navickienė PDarius Norušas QArtur Bajor Su BDmitrij Martynenko COlga Sabanskaja DAleksandr Boginičs FŽanas Untulis GVladimiras Fedosovas HJurga Žemaitytė LIndrė Navickienė PDarius Norušas QArtur Bajor Su BDmitrij Martynenko COlga Sabanskaja DAleksandr Boginičs FŽanas Untulis GVladimiras Fedosovas HJurga Žemaitytė LIndrė Navickienė PDarius Norušas QArtur Bajor Su
1. Matas Puplevičius - Rusnė Šamšonaitė
Dance Innovation Team / Kaunas
18 F
1
6
x
1
x
3
x
1
x
4
-
1
x
6
x
1
x
1
x
1,0
8
3
-
1
x
1
x
1
x
2
x
1
x
5
-
1
x
1
x
1,0
7
2
-
1
x
1
x
1
x
2
x
1
x
6
-
2
x
1
x
1,0
7
4
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
2
x
2
x
5
x
1
x
1
x
1,0
9
4.0
31
2. Gustas Dovydaitis - Gerda Markevičiūtė
Mj Sportinių šokių Akademija / Vilnius
16 F
1
1
x
2
x
1
x
2
x
1
x
2
x
3
x
6
x
2
x
2,0
9
4
x
2
x
2
x
3
x
1
x
3
x
3
x
6
x
5
x
2,0
9
4
x
2
x
4
x
3
x
1
x
2
x
1
x
6
x
5
x
2,0
9
2
x
2
x
3
x
3
x
1
x
1
x
3
x
6
x
5
x
2,0
9
8.0
36
3. Marius Didikas - Adelija Uscilaitė
Duetas / Kauno Raj.
13 F
1
2
x
5
-
2
-
3
x
5
x
4
x
1
x
3
x
5
x
3,0
7
6
x
3
x
3
-
2
x
6
x
4
x
2
x
4
x
6
x
3,0
8
3
x
3
x
6
x
2
x
6
x
5
x
2
x
3
x
6
x
3,0
9
1
x
3
x
5
-
2
x
5
x
3
x
1
x
3
x
6
x
3,0
8
12.0
32
4. Maksimas Makarovas - Greta Autukevičiūtė
Juventos / Vilnius
10 F
1
4
x
4
x
4
x
6
-
6
x
3
x
2
x
2
x
3
x
4,0
8
5
x
4
x
5
x
5
x
5
x
2
x
1
x
2
x
3
x
4,0
9
5
x
5
x
5
x
4
x
5
x
3
x
3
x
1
x
3
x
6,0
9
5
-
4
x
4
x
5
x
6
x
4
x
2
x
2
x
3
x
4,0
8
18.0
34
5. Tautvydas Druskis - Justė Girdenytė
Davi / Vilnius
11 F
1
3
x
3
x
5
-
5
x
2
x
6
x
4
x
5
x
4
x
5,0
8
1
x
5
x
4
-
6
-
4
x
5
x
4
x
5
-
2
x
5,0
6
1
x
6
-
2
x
5
x
4
x
4
x
5
x
5
-
2
x
5,0
7
3
x
5
x
2
x
4
x
4
x
6
x
6
x
5
x
2
x
5,0
9
20.0
30
6. Adrijus Kasiulis - Eglė Čeburnytė
Mj Sportinių šokių Akademija / Vilnius
17 F
1
5
x
6
x
6
x
4
-
3
x
5
x
5
x
4
x
6
x
6,0
8
2
x
6
-
6
x
4
-
3
-
6
x
6
x
3
x
4
-
6,0
5
6
x
4
x
3
-
6
-
3
x
6
x
4
x
4
x
4
x
4,0
7
6
-
6
-
6
x
6
-
3
x
5
x
4
x
4
x
4
-
6,0
5
22.0
25
7. Aringas Šliapnikovas - Liveta Spaustinaitytė
Šypsena / Šiauliai
14 1 - x x x x - - - - 4 - x x x x - - - - 4 x x x x - - - x - 5 x x x x - - - - - 4 17
8. Emilis Grigalauskas - Lukrecija Lapytė
Ritmas / Kretinga
15 1 - - x x - - - - - 2 x - x x - - x x x 6 - - - - - - x - - 1 x - - - - - - - x 2 11

This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V8.8a.