11.01.2020 - OC, Vaikai 1 E2 St+Lat | ≡ |
Report
Organizer: | Lithuanian Dancesport Federation |
Master of Ceremony: | |
Chairperson: | Romaldas Idzelevičius Lithuania |
Scrutineer(s): | Sergejus Makarovas Lithuania, Vilnius |
Adjudicators: | |
H: | Donatas Blusis Šilutė, Lietuva |
I: | Mindaugas Banys Telšiai, Lietuva |
J: | Ingridas Kiškys Kretinga, Lietuva |
K: | Darius Bružinskas Klaipėda, Lietuva |
L: | Ieva Bertašiutė Klaipėda, Lietuva |
M: | Audra Bastytė Ignatavičienė Klaipėda, Lietuva |
N: | Šarūnas Šiaučiulis Klaipėda, Lietuva |
O: | Justas Bareišis Klaipėda, Lietuva |
Q: | Adomas Kielaitis Vilnius, Lietuva |
Result of the Final | |||
Rank | No. | Couple | Country |
1. | 2 | Benas Misiukonis - Mantė Motužytė | Mondo / Klaipėda |
2. | 15 | Augustas Lubys - Kamilė Kaunaitė | Ritmas / Kretinga |
3.- 4. | 3 | Kajus Videikis - Danielė Juozapavičiūtė | Mondo / Klaipėda |
3.- 4. | 7 | Laurynas Mizgeris - Adriana Šurujeva | Tendance / Klaipėda |
5. | 115 | Augustas Lubys - Emilė Venclovaitė | Ritmas / Kretinga |
6. | 6 | Kasparas Vaitkus - Mija Kasperaitytė | Mondo / Klaipėda |
7.- 10. | 8 | Armandas Leonavičius - Milda Pužaitė | Kubana / Šilutė |
7.- 10. | 12 | Liutauras Paulius - Luka Mažonytė | Ritmas / Kretinga |
7.- 10. | 113 | Airidas Paulikas - Esmilė Žilinskaitė | Ritmas / Kretinga |
7.- 10. | 1 | Dominykas Vizberkis - Ema Klimova | Žingsnis / Klaipėda |
11. | 19 | Nojus Trijonis - Manuelė Šikšniūtė | Kubana / Šilutė |
12. | 9 | Alordas Pukinskas - Sofija Vinogradova | Žingsnis / Klaipėda |
13. | 112 | Liutauras Paulius - Rugilė Kaubrytė | Ritmas / Kretinga |
14. | 14 | Nedas Drungilas - Smiltė Virbalytė | Ritmas / Kretinga |
15.- 16. | 18 | Elijus Montrimas - Gytė Uselė | Lūgnė / Šilutė |
15.- 16. | 10 | Augustas Remėza - Emilija Špurik | Tendance / Klaipėda |
17.- 19. | 13 | Airidas Paulikas - Žemyna Meilutė | Ritmas / Kretinga |
17.- 19. | 114 | Nedas Drungilas - Beata Minelgaitė | Ritmas / Kretinga |
17.- 19. | 5 | Kristupas Vaitkus - Kotryna Vaitkutė | Mondo / Klaipėda |
20. | 110 | Augustas Remėza - Ugnė Zubytė | Tendance / Klaipėda |
21. | 11 | Martynas Oželis - Goda Padimanskaitė | Kubana / Šilutė |
22. | 17 | Arminas Žurinskas - Lija Uselė | Lūgnė / Šilutė |
Statistics | |
1st round | |
No. of couples danced | 22 |
No. of couples set | - |