18.01.2020 - OC, Vaikai 3 E3 St+Lat "A" | ≡ |
Report
Organizer: | Lithuanian Dancesport Federation |
Master of Ceremony: | Jonas Baltaragis Kaunas |
Chairperson: | Kęstutis Bernatavičius Alytus |
Scrutineer(s): | Mantas Gudaitis Kaunas |
Adjudicators: | |
B: | Vitalij Sidaravičius Latvia |
D: | Heret Ameljuščenko Estonia |
R: | Jurga Žemaitytė Panevėžys |
X: | Vilma Skublickaitė Kaunas |
Z: | Violeta Burneikienė Kaunas |
AB: | Aleksandras Kerpauskas Kaunas |
AD: | Diana Dranseikienė Molėtai |
Result of the Final | |||
Rank | No. | Couple | Country |
1. | 100 | Kajus Mikelskis - Aurelija Lukošiūtė | Sūkurys / Kaunas |
2.- 3. | 89 | Augustas Maročka - Simona Jefimenkaitė | Bonus / Jonava |
2.- 3. | 90 | Bernardas Pajėda - Ditė Juostaitė | Kaspinas / Kaunas |
4.- 7. | 109 | Emilis Grudžinskas - Paulina Baltonyte | Rumba / Panevėžys |
4.- 7. | 82 | Darvinas Tamulynas - Vytautė Kirkliauskaitė | Alemana / Alytus |
4.- 7. | 83 | Ignas Vavilovas - Rugilė Šukytė | Rumba / Panevėžys |
4.- 7. | 88 | Deimianas Petraška - Ieva Lažinskaitė | Toro / Kaunas |
8.- 9. | 110 | Domas Daubaras - Rugilė Kriukaitė | Amber Dance / Panevėžys |
8.- 9. | 80 | Joris Paulauskas - Meida Riabko | Sūkurys / Kaunas |
10. | 101 | Vėjas Teišerskis - Sofija Kostiugovaitė | Tandem / Šiauliai |
11.- 12. | 189 | Augustas Maročka - Ema Bočkovskytė | Bonus / Jonava |
11.- 12. | 210 | Domas Daubaras - Amelija Litvaitė | Amber Dance / Panevėžys |
13.- 15. | 81 | Jokūbas Mikaitis - Aleksandra Šalaševičiūtė | Toro / Marijampolė |
13.- 15. | 95 | Almantas Aidukas - Severija Stučinskaitė | Kaspinas / Kaunas |
13.- 15. | 98 | Arminas Čepulis - Augustė Mulevičiūtė | Rumba / Panevėžys |
16.- 17. | 105 | Damir Taluntis - Meda Saliutaitė | Toro / Vilnius |
16.- 17. | 84 | Maksimas Suslavičius - Luknė Liaukevičiūtė | Reveransas / Elektrėnai |
18. | 94 | Jonas Stankevičiūs - Emilija Adomavičiūtė | Vėtra / Jonava |
19. | 87 | Justas Aleksiejus - Rugilė Popovaitė | Svingas / Šiauliai |
20.- 21. | 92 | Dovydas Bulota - Kamilė Širkaitė | Toro / Kaunas |
20.- 21. | 96 | Donatas Juknys - Rugilė Murauskaitė | Elegancija / Vilnius |
22. | 91 | Augustas Čivilis - Agnė Čiplytė | Danza M / Kaunas |
23.- 25. | 97 | Timėjus Liudvinavičius - Sesilija Baikaitė | Toro / Kaunas |
23.- 25. | 106 | Benas Lapkūnas - Eva Gaurilčikaitė | Vilnis / Kėdainiai |
23.- 25. | 86 | Ignas Giedraitis - Emilija Čepkauskaitė | Izzadora / Kėdainiai |
26. | 104 | Markas Čekanauskas - Kamilė Kontrimaitė | Tandem / Šiauliai |
27. | 93 | Mindaugas Vaitkevičius - Gerda Trilikauskytė | Vėtra / Jonava |
28. | 107 | Nojus Bričkus - Karina Sitoravičiūtė | Vilnis / Kėdainiai |
Statistics | |
1st round | |
No. of couples danced | 28 |
No. of couples set | - |