15.02.2020 - OC, Vaikai 1 E2 St+Lat
Startlist

Last updated: 16.02.2020, 21:05

No. Couples Country
10 Airidas Stasiukaitis - Nerilė Auglytė Domino / Ukmergė
11 Nojus Dodikas - Elija Marcinkutė Bada studio / Kaunas
12 Titas Jasevičius - Izabelė Mockutė Bada studio / Kaunas
13 Jokūbas Straškys - Rusnė Demikytė Bada studio / Kaunas
14 Karolis Sirtautas - Rusnė Targonskytė Bada studio / Kaunas
15 Martynas Kirklys - Tėja Džiaugytė Žiburys / Kaunas
16 Džiugas Bisikirskas - Ugnė Grubliauskaitė Žiburys / Kaunas
17 Nojus Neifaltas - Jogailė Kažukauskaitė Sūkurys / Kaunas
18 Robertas Žukovas - Emilija Muliarovaitė Rolo / Kaunas
19 Eimantas Romeika - Liepa Lenartaitė Dance4fun / Kaunas
20 Mindaugas Žymantas - Saulė Liebutė Izzadora / Kėdainiai
21 Augustas Lukoševičius - Rusnė Balnanosytė Svaja / Kaunas
22 Tajus Teišerskas - Adriana Milašauskaitė Žiburys / Kaunas
23 Netas Kuznecovas - Aistė Urbonaitė Žiburys / Kaunas
24 Kristupas Vaitkus - Akvilė Burneikaitė Žiburys / Kaunas
25 Dovydas Langvinis - Gabija Langvinytė Kaspinas / Kaunas
26 Benas Skaisgiris - Augustė Kazakevičiūtė Izzadora / Kėdainiai
27 Jonas Dzikas - Ineta Logminaitė Izzadora / Kėdainiai
28 Matas Motekaitis - Augustė Argustaitė Izzadora / Kėdainiai
29 Benas Prascienius - Smiltė Drąsutytė Izzadora / Kėdainiai
30 Kristijonas Zabazlajevas - Ieva Rugieniūtė Efektas / Kaunas
31 Benas Baliukevičius - Smiltė Straškevičiūtė Dance4fun / Kaunas
33 Oskaras Budrys - Saulė Gedvilaitė Klaipėdos šokių akademija / Klaipėda
34 Kajus Norkus - Žemyna Beniušytė Šypsena / Šiauliai
35 Mantvydas Švambaris - Danielė Kondrataitė Šypsena / Šiauliai
36 Agnius Šukys - Sofija Lukošiūtė Šypsena / Šiauliai
37 Kristupas Skablauskas - Maja Masiulytė Šypsena / Šiauliai
38 Naglis Jurevičius - Gabija Varkalytė Šypsena / Šiauliai
39 Natanas Ponelis - Žemyna Živoltaitė Šypsena / Šiauliai
40 Adomas Lukošius - Beata Gabrielaitytė Šypsena / Šiauliai
41 Vytautas Žukauskas - Karilė Janavičiūtė Šypsena / Šiauliai
42 Vitas Mačiulis - Liepa Vrubliauskaitė Elegancija / Širvintos
45 Džiugas Kanapeckas - Mija Obeliūnaitė Mj sportinių šokių akademija / Vilnius
46 Vilius Markušenko - Karolina Tautvydaitė Tandem / Šiauliai
47 Darijus Juozapavičius - Emilija Tautvydaitė Tandem / Šiauliai
48 Karolis Eilunavičius - Fausta Kasteckaitė Mj sportinių šokių akademija / Vilnius
49 Augustas Galiauskas - Emilija Velėniškytė Domino / Utena
50 Tautvydas Budreika - Elija Kelevišiūtė Domino / Utena
51 Erik Kolomatckiy - Kiriana Rancova Toro / Vilnius
52 Dovydas Laimikis - Saulė Telišauskaitė Rumba / Panevėžys
53 Aronas Saltonas - Gabrielė Narbutaitė Rid-rito / Panevėžys
54 Emilis Kaziūnas - Atėnė Makačiūnaitė Rid-rito / Panevėžys
55 Kristupas Čikotas - Saulė Linevaitė Vilnis / Kėdainiai
56 Denis Jakučiūnas - Tėja Žižytė Domino / Ukmergė
57 Dominykas Talalas - Adelė Dana Tvaskūnaitė Domino / Ukmergė
58 Nerestas Rinkevičius - Esmilė Bidlauskaitė Domino / Ukmergė
59 Hubertas Gascevičius - Lėja Kasparaitė Šypsena / Šiauliai
60 Matas Bagdonavičius - Beatričė Snitkaitė Elegancija / Širvintos
61 Martynas Petraitis - Marija Kaminskaitė Mj sportinių šokių akademija / Vilnius
62 Dominykas Rimkus - Gintarė Živatkauskaitė Svaja / Kaunas
141 Vytautas Žukauskas - Elzė Ratkevičiūtė Šypsena / Šiauliai
142 Vitas Mačiulis - Katalėja Siaurokaitė Elegancija / Širvintos
153 Aronas Saltonas - Liepa Petkevičiūtė Rid-rito / Panevėžys
156 Denis Jakučiūnas - Ema Jakučiūnaitė Domino / Ukmergė
157 Dominykas Talalas - Kamilė Cimarmanaitė Domino / Ukmergė
158 Nerestas Rinkevičius - Urtė Vitkauskaitė Domino / Ukmergė
159 Hubertas Gascevičius - Šarlotė Židonytė Šypsena / Šiauliai
160 Matas Bagdonavičius - Gabrielė Ošenytė Elegancija / Širvintos
161 Martynas Petraitis - Agota Tarvydytė Mj sportinių šokių akademija / Vilnius
162 Dominykas Rimkus - Augustė Žilinskaitė Svaja / Kaunas
258 Nerestas Rinkevičius - Rugilè Ramaškevičiūtè Domino / Ukmergè

This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V8.8a.