15.02.2020 - OC, Vaikai 6 E4 St+Lat | ≡ |
Report
Organizer: | Lithuanian Dancesport Federation |
Master of Ceremony: | Kęstutis Bernatavičius Lithuania |
Chairperson: | Virginijus Visockas Lithuania |
Scrutineer(s): | Sergejus Makarovas Lithuania, Vilnius |
Adjudicators: | |
H: | Daiva Dackeviciene Lithuania |
J: | Vytautas Bankauskas Lithuania |
K: | Ausrele Visockiene Lithuania |
Q: | Zanas Untulis Lithuania |
U: | Eglė Straleckaitė Kaunas, Lietuva |
V: | Natalija Tokareva Kėdainiai, Lietuva |
Y: | Gaivilė Mockuvienė Kaunas, Lietuva |
Z: | Mantas Kisielius Kaunas, Lietuva |
AC: | Ala Karpenko Vilnius, Lietuva |
Result of the Final | |||
Rank | No. | Couple | Country |
1. | 24 | Emilis Meškauskis - Gabija Augustinavičiūtė | Šypsena / Šiauliai |
2. | 17 | Julius Gudelaitis - Rusnė Ramonaitė | Šypsena / Šiauliai |
3. | 34 | Benediktas Drūlia - Ugnė Tamulaitytė | Duetas / Kaunas |
4. | 12 | Vydūnas Šulga - Urtė Glavickaitė | Sūkurys / Kaunas |
5.- 6. | 18 | Dominykas Vaitkus - Justė Mejaraitė | Kaspinas / Kaunas |
5.- 6. | 40 | Motiejus Užusienis - Ieva Obeliūnaitė | Mj sportinių šokių akademija / Vilnius |
7. | 47 | Jonas Jokimaitis - Dainora Paškauskaitė | Rolo / Kaunas |
8. | 37 | Timotiejus Pehk-Ivaščenko - Gustė Anuškevičiūtė | Rolo / Kaunas |
9. | 46 | Augustas Baniuševič - Marija Laurinavičiūtė | Šokio technikos akademija / Vilnius |
10. | 49 | Faustas Puida - Gerda Orlovaitė | Dance4fun / Kaunas |
11.- 13. | 32 | Kristupas Žemaitis - Rusnė Kavaliauskaitė | Šypsena / Šiauliai |
11.- 13. | 42 | Nikita Kurpatov - Ugnė Tomaševičiūtė | Artgrantas / Vilnius |
11.- 13. | 48 | Pijus Berencas - Goda Dulevičiūtė | Šypsena / Šiauliai |
14.- 15. | 13 | Julius Klaudijus Žinys - Agota Kontrimaitė | Žingsnis / Klaipėda |
14.- 15. | 25 | Grantas Veinberger - Eimantė Karinauskaitė | Tandem / Šiauliai |
16. | 15 | Vilius Žilionis - Vytė Žilionytė | Pinavija / Vilnius |
17. | 38 | Mantas Pusvaškis - Gabrielė Pusvaškytė | Rolo / Kaunas |
18.- 19. | 11 | Gustas Šikšnius - Ugnė Šaltytė | Žingsnis / Klaipeda |
18.- 19. | 35 | Mažvydas Šilas - Laura Lekavičiūtė | Duetas / Kaunas |
20.- 21. | 43 | Rokas Narbutas - Sniegė Makarovaitė | Artgrantas / Vilnius |
20.- 21. | 19 | Kristupas Čepulis - Viltė Šiaulyte | Alemana / Alytus |
22.- 23. | 21 | Vincentas Stalionis - Radvilė Giedraitytė | Dance4fun / Kaunas |
22.- 23. | 36 | Dovydas Bauras - Vanesa Rakovska | Vyja / Vilnius |
24. | 41 | Aleksandras Savičas - Lukrecija Vilesko | Mj sportinių šokių akademija / Vilnius |
25. | 22 | Artūras Survila - Elzė Vaišnoraitė | Šokių sostinė / Vilnius |
26.- 27. | 44 | Dovydas Podlipskas - Patricija Pelanytė | Mj sportinių šokių akademija / Vilnius |
26.- 27. | 50 | Mikas Kropaitis - Goda Jokilaitytė | Vilnis / Raseiniai |
28. | 16 | Martynas Minkevičius - Rugilė Bartkutė | Žiburys / Kaunas |
29. | 26 | Domantas Prūsaitis - Viltė Naujokaitė | Bonus / Jonava |
30. | 27 | Titas Taujenis - Emilija Džiugelytė | Svaja / Kaunas |
31. | 28 | Danielius Jokubauskas - Vytautė Jakaitė | Toro / Kaunas |
32. | 10 | Vitalij Krivolap - Varvara Zarenok | Duet / Minsk |
33. | 31 | Kostas Borkertas - Marta Šalvaitytė | Žiburys / Kaunas |
34.- 35. | 33 | Adomas Vaišvila - Tija Petrusevičiūtė | Žiburys / Kaunas |
34.- 35. | 45 | Leonardas Pugalskis - Emilija Čepkauskaitė | Izzadora / Kėdainiai |
36. | 20 | Linas Bielskis - Eva Trakimaitė | Dance4fun / Kaunas |
37. | 51 | Radvilas Šatavičius - Kamilė Zizaitė | Šokių rojus / Vilnius |
38. | 23 | Eiminas Gaubys - Ignė Mediekšaitė | Izzadora / Kėdainiai |
Statistics | |
1st round | |
No. of couples danced | 38 |
No. of couples set | - |