16.02.2020 - OC, Jun.II D Standard | ≡ |
Table of results
No. of participants: 15 | Start number | ||||||||||||||
Adjudicators | 74Gerardas Andriuškevičius - Elinga Kovieraitė | 75Dovydas Li - Ieva Petrušaitė | 76Orestas Preidys - Katrina Motiejūnė | 77Titas Katkevičius - Saulė Benesevičiūtė | 78Gustas Staknevičius - Skaistė Kulevičiūtė | 79Matas Vitkevičius - Rusnė Gudelytė | 80Laurynas Laucė - Darija Ignatavičiūtė | 81Matas Karvelis - Gustė Mikalauskaitė | 83Aurelijus Armonas - Gabija Žekonytė | 84Edvinas Venckauskis - Austėja Drūkteinytė | 85Dovydas Dabašinskas - Gabija Milašauskytė | 86Aleksej Kovalenko - Andrė Zajankauskaitė | 87Augustas Lopeta - Ariana Kiprijanovič | 88Lukas Einikis - Morta Gimbutaitė | 89Matas Valma - Elinga Likpetrytė |
B) Sergey Dorogovtsev C) Jaroslav Krticka D) Mikhail Pavlinov F) Vladimir Smirnov L) Liudmila Bankauskiene O) Olga Varik P) Kristaps Cirulis AH) Donatas Vėželis AJ) Jurga Žemaitytė Dainienė |
4 4 3 0 4 2 4 4 4 |
4 4 4 4 4 4 3 4 4 |
3 4 4 4 3 2 4 4 4 |
2 4 4 3 1 3 1 4 4 |
3 3 4 3 4 4 2 2 4 |
2 4 4 3 4 4 4 3 4 |
4 3 2 4 3 4 4 4 4 |
3 3 3 4 3 2 4 2 0 |
3 3 2 4 2 4 3 4 2 |
4 4 4 2 4 4 3 4 4 |
3 0 0 2 4 0 2 0 2 |
3 3 4 3 4 4 3 3 4 |
3 2 4 4 2 3 3 4 0 |
4 4 3 4 2 4 4 2 4 |
3 3 3 4 4 4 4 4 4 |
Result of 1st round | 29 | 35 | 32 | 26 | 29 | 32 | 32 | 24 | 27 | 33 | 13 | 31 | 25 | 31 | 33 |
Qualified for 2nd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | |||
B) Sergey Dorogovtsev C) Jaroslav Krticka D) Mikhail Pavlinov F) Vladimir Smirnov L) Liudmila Bankauskiene O) Olga Varik P) Kristaps Cirulis AH) Donatas Vėželis AJ) Jurga Žemaitytė Dainienė |
2 3 2 0 2 1 4 4 4 |
4 4 3 3 3 0 1 4 3 |
3 3 4 3 3 0 4 3 4 |
0 1 2 1 0 0 0 1 2 |
2 2 3 2 2 1 0 0 0 |
0 1 3 2 2 4 4 0 3 |
3 0 0 3 0 0 1 3 0 |
1 2 1 1 3 3 1 0 0 |
0 3 2 4 3 4 2 4 3 |
3 2 1 2 2 4 1 1 1 |
3 2 2 0 0 3 2 0 1 |
3 1 1 3 4 4 4 4 3 |
|||
Result of 2nd round | 22 | 25 | 27 | 7 | 12 | 19 | 10 | 12 | 25 | 17 | 13 | 27 | |||
Qualified for final | X | X | X | X | X | X | |||||||||
Result of final | 18,0 | 19,0 | 5,0 | 7,0 | 15,0 | 20,0 | |||||||||
Start number | 74Gerardas Andriuškevičius - Elinga Kovieraitė | 75Dovydas Li - Ieva Petrušaitė | 76Orestas Preidys - Katrina Motiejūnė | 77Titas Katkevičius - Saulė Benesevičiūtė | 78Gustas Staknevičius - Skaistė Kulevičiūtė | 79Matas Vitkevičius - Rusnė Gudelytė | 80Laurynas Laucė - Darija Ignatavičiūtė | 81Matas Karvelis - Gustė Mikalauskaitė | 83Aurelijus Armonas - Gabija Žekonytė | 84Edvinas Venckauskis - Austėja Drūkteinytė | 85Dovydas Dabašinskas - Gabija Milašauskytė | 86Aleksej Kovalenko - Andrė Zajankauskaitė | 87Augustas Lopeta - Ariana Kiprijanovič | 88Lukas Einikis - Morta Gimbutaitė | 89Matas Valma - Elinga Likpetrytė |
Rank from Rank to |
4 |
5 |
1 |
12 |
9 10 |
2 |
11 |
14 |
9 10 |
3 |
15 |
7 |
13 |
8 |
6 |