15.02.2020 - OC, Vaikai 3 E3 St+Lat | ≡ |
Report
Organizer: | Lithuanian Dancesport Federation |
Master of Ceremony: | Kęstutis Bernatavičius Lithuania |
Chairperson: | Virginijus Visockas Lithuania |
Scrutineer(s): | Sergejus Makarovas Lithuania, Vilnius |
Adjudicators: | |
O: | Olga Varik Russia federation |
P: | Kristaps Cirulis Latvia |
T: | Darius Bružinskas Klaipėda, Lietuva |
U: | Eglė Straleckaitė Kaunas, Lietuva |
V: | Natalija Tokareva Kėdainiai, Lietuva |
Z: | Mantas Kisielius Kaunas, Lietuva |
AA: | Sandra Lipinskaitė Kaunas, Lietuva |
AB: | Gerda Tumonytė Kaunas, Lietuva |
AD: | Lukas Petkevičius Vilnius, Lietuva |
Result of the Final | |||
Rank | No. | Couple | Country |
1.- 4. | 21 | Emilis Grudžinskas - Paulina Baltonyte | Rumba / Panevėžys |
1.- 4. | 25 | Kristupas Paliulis - Mila Babenko | Klaipėdos šokių akademija / Klaipėda |
1.- 4. | 41 | Mantvydas Miškinis - Ema Jegorovaitė | Ratuto / Vilnius |
1.- 4. | 57 | Erikas Aleksynas - Gabrielė Šeflerytė | Mida / Kaunas |
5. | 11 | Dovydas Pečiukėnas - Elizabeta Zapasnikaitė | Davi / Vilnius |
6.- 7. | 13 | Jokūbas Mikaitis - Aleksandra Šalaševičiūtė | Toro / Marijampolė |
6.- 7. | 26 | Justinas Simonas Karneckas - Ieva Segalytė | Davi / Vilnius |
8.- 9. | 27 | Rytis Žukauskis - Ula Toločkaitė | Kaspinas / Kaunas |
8.- 9. | 29 | Vėjas Teišerskis - Sofija Kostiugovaitė | Tandem / Šiauliai |
10.- 11. | 14 | Dominykas Skersys - Ieva Demikytė | Bada studio / Kaunas |
10.- 11. | 20 | Danielius Malinauskas - Vilnė Ragauskaitė | Šypsena / Šiauliai |
12.- 15. | 28 | Ignas Naujalis - Emilija Tučkutė | Kaspinas / Kaunas |
12.- 15. | 45 | Dominykas Patatavičius - Ditė Kandelyte | Kandela / Vilnius |
12.- 15. | 46 | Aurimas Juozapaitis - Eivilė Dabaraite | Kandela / Vilnius |
12.- 15. | 147 | Domas Daubaras - Rugilė Kriukaitė | Amber dance / Panevėžys |
16. | 30 | Gojus Grudžinskas - Luknė Indrijauskaitė | Šypsena / Šiauliai |
17.- 18. | 48 | Albertas Mažeika - Liepa Barauskaitė | Šypsena / Šiauliai |
17.- 18. | 10 | Augustas Maročka - Simona Jefimenkaitė | Bonus / Jonava |
19.- 22. | 16 | Mykolas Mikšėnas - Gabrielė Ringailaitė | Bada studio / Kaunas |
19.- 22. | 37 | Arnas Vasiliauskas - Greta Dargužytė | Klaipėdos šokių akademija / Klaipėda |
19.- 22. | 47 | Domas Daubaras - Amelia Litvaitė | Amber dance / Panevėžys |
19.- 22. | 50 | Donatas Juknys - Rugilė Murauskaitė | Elegancija / Vilnius |
23.- 24. | 38 | Valdas Vaišvyla - Tėja Žilinskytė | Tandem / Šiauliai |
23.- 24. | 40 | Dovydas Zagurskis - Penelopė Mackonytė | Ratuto / Vilnius |
25.- 27. | 22 | Kajus Videikis - Danielė Juozapavičiūtė | Mondo / Klaipėda |
25.- 27. | 24 | Adomas Rugienius - Mėta Gokaitė | Efektas / Kaunas |
25.- 27. | 39 | Kristupas Urka - Rimantė Sakaliūnaitė | Sūkurys / Kaunas |
28.- 29. | 44 | Eduard Guk - Meda Kintaitė | Rumba / Panevėžys |
28.- 29. | 55 | Dovydas Laimikis - Saulė Telišauskaitė | Rumba / Panevėžys |
30. | 23 | Benas Misiukonis - Mantė Motužytė | Mondo / Klaipėda |
31.- 33. | 35 | Timėjus Liudvinavičius - Sesilija Baikaitė | Toro / Kaunas |
31.- 33. | 43 | Augustas Marocka - Ema Bočkovskyte | Bonus / Jonava |
31.- 33. | 53 | Damir Taluntis - Meda Saliutaitė | Toro / Vilnius |
34. | 36 | Deimantas Bungardaitis - Kotryna Piliūtė | Svaja / Kaunas |
35. | 58 | Deimantas Karbauskas - Deimantė Kleinaitė | Šokių rojus / Vilnius |
36. | 49 | Džiugas Kanapeckas - Mija Obeliūnaitė | Mj sportinių šokių akademija / Vilnius |
37.- 39. | 18 | Semen Moskalev - Ksenija Azarova | Duet / Minsk |
37.- 39. | 31 | Gustas Poškus - Estėja Grikštaitė | Šypsena / Šiauliai |
37.- 39. | 33 | Eimantas Romeika - Liepa Lenartaitė | Dance4fun / Kaunas |
40. | 19 | Maksimas Suslavičius - Luknė Liaukevičiūtė | Reveransas / Elektrėnai |
41.- 42. | 54 | Erik Kolomatckiy - Kiriana Rancova | Toro / Vilnius |
41.- 42. | 12 | Airidas Stasiukaitis - Nerilė Auglytė | Domino / Ukmergė |
43. | 32 | Nandas Dambrauskas - Ana Gustė Jelinskytė | Izzadora / Kėdainiai |
Statistics | |
1st round | |
No. of couples danced | 43 |
No. of couples set | - |