15.02.2020 - OC, Vaikai 3 E3 St+Lat | ≡ |
Startlist
Last updated: 16.02.2020, 21:06
No. | Couples | Country |
10 | Augustas Maročka - Simona Jefimenkaitė | Bonus / Jonava |
11 | Dovydas Pečiukėnas - Elizabeta Zapasnikaitė | Davi / Vilnius |
12 | Airidas Stasiukaitis - Nerilė Auglytė | Domino / Ukmergė |
13 | Jokūbas Mikaitis - Aleksandra Šalaševičiūtė | Toro / Marijampolė |
14 | Dominykas Skersys - Ieva Demikytė | Bada studio / Kaunas |
16 | Mykolas Mikšėnas - Gabrielė Ringailaitė | Bada studio / Kaunas |
18 | Semen Moskalev - Ksenija Azarova | Duet / Minsk |
19 | Maksimas Suslavičius - Luknė Liaukevičiūtė | Reveransas / Elektrėnai |
20 | Danielius Malinauskas - Vilnė Ragauskaitė | Šypsena / Šiauliai |
21 | Emilis Grudžinskas - Paulina Baltonyte | Rumba / Panevėžys |
22 | Kajus Videikis - Danielė Juozapavičiūtė | Mondo / Klaipėda |
23 | Benas Misiukonis - Mantė Motužytė | Mondo / Klaipėda |
24 | Adomas Rugienius - Mėta Gokaitė | Efektas / Kaunas |
25 | Kristupas Paliulis - Mila Babenko | Klaipėdos šokių akademija / Klaipėda |
26 | Justinas Simonas Karneckas - Ieva Segalytė | Davi / Vilnius |
27 | Rytis Žukauskis - Ula Toločkaitė | Kaspinas / Kaunas |
28 | Ignas Naujalis - Emilija Tučkutė | Kaspinas / Kaunas |
29 | Vėjas Teišerskis - Sofija Kostiugovaitė | Tandem / Šiauliai |
30 | Gojus Grudžinskas - Luknė Indrijauskaitė | Šypsena / Šiauliai |
31 | Gustas Poškus - Estėja Grikštaitė | Šypsena / Šiauliai |
32 | Nandas Dambrauskas - Ana Gustė Jelinskytė | Izzadora / Kėdainiai |
33 | Eimantas Romeika - Liepa Lenartaitė | Dance4fun / Kaunas |
35 | Timėjus Liudvinavičius - Sesilija Baikaitė | Toro / Kaunas |
36 | Deimantas Bungardaitis - Kotryna Piliūtė | Svaja / Kaunas |
37 | Arnas Vasiliauskas - Greta Dargužytė | Klaipėdos šokių akademija / Klaipėda |
38 | Valdas Vaišvyla - Tėja Žilinskytė | Tandem / Šiauliai |
39 | Kristupas Urka - Rimantė Sakaliūnaitė | Sūkurys / Kaunas |
40 | Dovydas Zagurskis - Penelopė Mackonytė | Ratuto / Vilnius |
41 | Mantvydas Miškinis - Ema Jegorovaitė | Ratuto / Vilnius |
43 | Augustas Marocka - Ema Bočkovskyte | Bonus / Jonava |
44 | Eduard Guk - Meda Kintaitė | Rumba / Panevėžys |
45 | Dominykas Patatavičius - Ditė Kandelyte | Kandela / Vilnius |
46 | Aurimas Juozapaitis - Eivilė Dabaraite | Kandela / Vilnius |
47 | Domas Daubaras - Amelia Litvaitė | Amber dance / Panevėžys |
48 | Albertas Mažeika - Liepa Barauskaitė | Šypsena / Šiauliai |
49 | Džiugas Kanapeckas - Mija Obeliūnaitė | Mj sportinių šokių akademija / Vilnius |
50 | Donatas Juknys - Rugilė Murauskaitė | Elegancija / Vilnius |
53 | Damir Taluntis - Meda Saliutaitė | Toro / Vilnius |
54 | Erik Kolomatckiy - Kiriana Rancova | Toro / Vilnius |
55 | Dovydas Laimikis - Saulė Telišauskaitė | Rumba / Panevėžys |
57 | Erikas Aleksynas - Gabrielė Šeflerytė | Mida / Kaunas |
58 | Deimantas Karbauskas - Deimantė Kleinaitė | Šokių rojus / Vilnius |
147 | Domas Daubaras - Rugilė Kriukaitė | Amber dance / Panevėžys |