22.02.2020 - Rank, Jauniai I E6 Combi
Table of results

No. of participants: 27 Start number
Adjudicators 156Matas Valauskas - Evita Ivanauskaitė 157Titas Vaitkus - Adelija Butkutė 158Einius Juostas - Medeina Gričiūtė 159Dovydas Mikulevicius - Evita Ramanauskaite 160Rėjus Gelžinis - Gustė Budinaitė 161Daniel Andrejev - Smiltė Pečionaitė 162Povilas Kilšauskas - Augustė Tamoševičiūtė 163Žymantas Rastenis - Emilija Bartkevičiūtė 164Matas Banevičius - Paulina Bervingaitė 165Ignas Pruckus - Elzė Lukoševičiūtė 166Adrian Donskich - Rosita Vasilevskytė 167Deividas Zaveckis - Viktorija Jurjeva 168Dominykas Mikšiūnas - Justė Bubulytė 169Tadas Kačiulis - Miglė Kirelytė 171Dovas Mikasėnas - Selina Belous
A) Aleksandrs Boginich
C) Kataržina Klim
D) Olga Kalinina
L) Sergejus Jefimenka
M) Astra Suslavičienė
O) Dainius Joffe
P) Eglė Straleckaitė
Q) Sandra Lipinskaitė
R) Jurgita Jakienė
3/3
3/3
3/3
3/3
3/3
3/2
3/3
3/3
3/3
3/3
3/3
3/3
3/3
3/2
3/3
2/3
3/3
3/3
3/3
3/3
3/3
2/3
2/3
2/3
3/3
3/3
3/3
3/3
2/2
3/0
3/1
3/1
3/3
3/2
2/0
3/1
2/2
3/3
3/3
3/3
3/3
3/3
3/3
3/3
3/3
2/1
2/1
1/3
1/3
3/3
3/3
0/2
3/3
2/2
3/2
3/1
3/2
3/3
3/3
3/3
3/0
2/3
1/3
3/3
3/2
3/3
3/2
3/3
2/3
3/2
3/0
3/3
3/3
2/3
3/2
2/2
3/2
3/3
3/3
3/3
3/3
3/3
3/3
2/3
3/3
3/3
3/3
3/3
3/3
3/3
2/2
3/3
3/3
3/3
3/2
3/3
3/3
3/3
1/2
1/3
1/2
2/1
1/0
0/1
2/1
1/2
2/3
3/0
3/3
3/3
3/1
3/3
3/3
3/3
3/2
3/3
3/3
3/3
3/3
1/3
3/3
3/3
1/1
3/3
3/3
3/3
2/3
3/3
3/3
3/3
3/3
3/3
3/3
3/3
3/3
Result of 1st round 53 52 51 38 52 38 44 47 49 53 48 26 51 48 53
Qualified for 2nd round X X X   X   X X X X X   X X X
A) Aleksandrs Boginich
C) Kataržina Klim
D) Olga Kalinina
L) Sergejus Jefimenka
M) Astra Suslavičienė
O) Dainius Joffe
P) Eglė Straleckaitė
Q) Sandra Lipinskaitė
R) Jurgita Jakienė
2/1
1/2
3/3
2/3
3/3
1/2
2/1
3/3
3/3
0/1
1/2
3/2
1/1
1/1
0/2
2/2
2/2
1/0
3/1
3/2
3/2
0/0
1/0
3/2
3/3
2/1
3/3
  3/1
3/2
3/1
0/0
3/3
3/3
3/0
3/1
3/2
  1/3
0/1
1/2
0/2
1/2
3/3
0/3
1/0
3/1
3/3
0/3
0/1
0/0
3/3
1/0
0/3
0/1
0/3
3/3
1/1
0/1
0/0
0/3
0/0
3/2
0/0
1/2
1/0
3/1
3/1
3/3
3/3
1/1
0/0
1/3
0/2
1/2
1/1
0/1
3/3
0/0
3/3
2/1
2/2
0/0
  0/1
0/3
0/1
3/0
3/3
3/1
1/3
1/0
1/1
0/2
2/1
1/0
0/0
3/0
0/0
1/1
2/1
3/3
1/0
3/0
2/2
3/3
0/2
3/3
1/1
3/2
2/0
Result of 2nd round 41 24 35   37   27 24 20 29 25   25 20 31
Qualified for 3rd round X   X   X   X     X         X
A) Aleksandrs Boginich
C) Kataržina Klim
D) Olga Kalinina
L) Sergejus Jefimenka
M) Astra Suslavičienė
O) Dainius Joffe
P) Eglė Straleckaitė
Q) Sandra Lipinskaitė
R) Jurgita Jakienė
1/0
2/1
2/2
2/3
3/3
0/0
3/2
1/2
3/0
  2/3
0/3
1/2
0/1
0/0
1/2
3/3
0/1
3/3
  1/3
2/1
0/2
0/0
3/3
0/2
0/2
2/3
2/1
  3/1
3/0
2/0
1/0
0/0
3/3
3/0
0/0
1/1
    0/2
0/3
0/3
0/0
3/3
0/0
1/0
1/2
0/1
        0/1
0/0
2/1
3/3
0/3
3/3
1/2
3/2
0/1
Result of 3rd round 30   28   27   21     19         28
Qualified for final X   X                       X
Result of final 22,0   19,0                       38,0
Start number 156Matas Valauskas - Evita Ivanauskaitė 157Titas Vaitkus - Adelija Butkutė 158Einius Juostas - Medeina Gričiūtė 159Dovydas Mikulevicius - Evita Ramanauskaite 160Rėjus Gelžinis - Gustė Budinaitė 161Daniel Andrejev - Smiltė Pečionaitė 162Povilas Kilšauskas - Augustė Tamoševičiūtė 163Žymantas Rastenis - Emilija Bartkevičiūtė 164Matas Banevičius - Paulina Bervingaitė 165Ignas Pruckus - Elzė Lukoševičiūtė 166Adrian Donskich - Rosita Vasilevskytė 167Deividas Zaveckis - Viktorija Jurjeva 168Dominykas Mikšiūnas - Justė Bubulytė 169Tadas Kačiulis - Miglė Kirelytė 171Dovas Mikasėnas - Selina Belous
Rank from
Rank to
4
 
16
17
3
 
25
26
8
 
25
26
10
11
16
17
18
20
12
 
13
15
27
 
13
15
18
20
7
 

No. of participants: 27 Start number
Adjudicators 172Denis Jurgelevič - Deimantė Skladaitytė 173Titas Barauskas - Adelė Galasevičiūtė 174Edvardas Matukaitis - Karina Rimkutė 175Rokas Mačiunskas - Urtė Biliūtė 176Adas Mikėnas - Skaistė Vaitkutė 177Faustas Jakovlevas - Gabrielė Meleškaitė 178Motiejus Varnauskas - Kamilė Grabnickaitė 179Aironas Baupkus - Austėja Kajokaitė 180Jonas Vilčiauskas - Danielė Vilčiauskaitė 181Hubertas Kolakauskas - Aistė Lekstutytė 183Laurynas Ilgaudas - Elija Stratkauskaitė 185Kristupas Bakūnas - Tėja Žilinskaitė      
A) Aleksandrs Boginich
C) Kataržina Klim
D) Olga Kalinina
L) Sergejus Jefimenka
M) Astra Suslavičienė
O) Dainius Joffe
P) Eglė Straleckaitė
Q) Sandra Lipinskaitė
R) Jurgita Jakienė
3/3
2/3
3/3
3/3
2/3
3/3
2/3
3/3
2/3
3/3
2/3
3/3
3/3
2/2
3/3
3/3
2/2
3/3
3/3
3/3
3/3
3/3
3/2
3/3
3/3
3/3
3/2
3/3
3/3
3/3
3/3
3/3
3/2
3/2
3/3
3/3
3/3
3/3
3/3
3/3
3/3
3/2
3/3
3/3
3/3
3/3
2/3
3/3
3/3
3/3
3/3
2/3
2/3
3/3
3/3
3/3
2/3
2/2
3/3
3/3
3/3
2/3
2/2
3/2
3/3
3/3
3/3
1/3
3/3
3/3
3/3
3/3
3/1
3/3
3/3
3/3
2/3
2/2
3/3
3/3
3/3
3/3
3/3
3/3
3/3
3/3
3/3
3/3
3/3
3/3
1/3
3/2
2/3
1/3
3/3
1/2
3/3
3/3
2/3
2/2
2/2
2/3
3/2
3/3
2/3
2/3
0/1
2/3
     
Result of 1st round 50 49 52 52 53 51 48 51 49 54 44 40      
Qualified for 2nd round X X X X X X X X X X X X      
A) Aleksandrs Boginich
C) Kataržina Klim
D) Olga Kalinina
L) Sergejus Jefimenka
M) Astra Suslavičienė
O) Dainius Joffe
P) Eglė Straleckaitė
Q) Sandra Lipinskaitė
R) Jurgita Jakienė
1/0
1/0
2/1
3/0
1/0
1/1
0/2
0/1
1/0
3/2
0/0
0/1
3/3
1/0
1/0
1/2
2/1
0/0
3/2
3/2
2/3
2/3
0/1
2/3
0/1
0/1
1/3
1/2
1/2
2/0
3/3
2/2
2/1
3/3
1/2
2/0
1/3
1/1
2/3
0/3
3/2
0/2
2/1
2/3
1/3
3/2
2/1
1/3
3/3
0/0
3/3
1/1
2/1
1/1
1/1
1/0
1/3
1/1
0/2
2/2
0/0
1/3
0/0
2/3
2/3
3/2
3/2
0/1
1/2
3/1
2/2
3/3
0/1
3/3
0/1
0/0
3/1
0/0
3/3
2/3
1/1
3/0
2/3
3/2
0/2
3/3
3/2
3/2
2/1
3/3
0/0
1/1
1/0
3/1
2/1
0/0
2/0
2/2
0/1
0/2
1/1
0/0
0/0
0/0
0/0
0/0
0/0
3/1
     
Result of 2nd round 15 20 32 32 33 31 19 38 25 40 17 8      
Qualified for 3rd round     X X X X   X   X          
A) Aleksandrs Boginich
C) Kataržina Klim
D) Olga Kalinina
L) Sergejus Jefimenka
M) Astra Suslavičienė
O) Dainius Joffe
P) Eglė Straleckaitė
Q) Sandra Lipinskaitė
R) Jurgita Jakienė
    2/1
3/3
3/2
3/3
1/0
3/0
3/0
0/0
3/1
1/0
2/2
1/2
3/2
1/2
0/1
3/3
3/0
0/3
1/1
0/1
3/0
0/0
3/1
2/0
0/1
3/2
3/0
3/2
1/0
2/1
3/3
0/0
3/3
1/2
3/2
0/1
  1/3
3/3
0/1
0/1
1/0
0/1
0/0
2/3
1/3
  3/1
2/1
2/2
3/2
3/3
3/3
0/3
0/1
2/3
         
Result of 3rd round     31 29 21 30   23   37          
Qualified for final     X X   X       X          
Result of final     17,0 25,0   32,0       15,0          
Start number 172Denis Jurgelevič - Deimantė Skladaitytė 173Titas Barauskas - Adelė Galasevičiūtė 174Edvardas Matukaitis - Karina Rimkutė 175Rokas Mačiunskas - Urtė Biliūtė 176Adas Mikėnas - Skaistė Vaitkutė 177Faustas Jakovlevas - Gabrielė Meleškaitė 178Motiejus Varnauskas - Kamilė Grabnickaitė 179Aironas Baupkus - Austėja Kajokaitė 180Jonas Vilčiauskas - Danielė Vilčiauskaitė 181Hubertas Kolakauskas - Aistė Lekstutytė 183Laurynas Ilgaudas - Elija Stratkauskaitė 185Kristupas Bakūnas - Tėja Žilinskaitė      
Rank from
Rank to
23
 
18
20
2
 
5
 
10
11
6
 
21
 
9
 
13
15
1
 
22
 
24
 
 
 
 
 
 
 


This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V8.8a.