12.09.2020 - OC, Vaikai 5 E4 St+Lat
Ranking report

Rank Couple
Country
No R Waltz SW Quickstep QS Cha Cha CC Jive JV Total
LTomas Žilys MIrina Berankienė OAudronė Bastytė-Ignatavičė PMantas Meškauskas QIngridas Kiškys RDonatas Blusis SEdgaras Nesterovas TDmitrij Popov VAdomas Kielaitis WLaura Luganskienė AAMarts Smolko Su LTomas Žilys MIrina Berankienė OAudronė Bastytė-Ignatavičė PMantas Meškauskas QIngridas Kiškys RDonatas Blusis SEdgaras Nesterovas TDmitrij Popov VAdomas Kielaitis WLaura Luganskienė AAMarts Smolko Su LTomas Žilys MIrina Berankienė OAudronė Bastytė-Ignatavičė PMantas Meškauskas QIngridas Kiškys RDonatas Blusis SEdgaras Nesterovas TDmitrij Popov VAdomas Kielaitis WLaura Luganskienė AAMarts Smolko Su LTomas Žilys MIrina Berankienė OAudronė Bastytė-Ignatavičė PMantas Meškauskas QIngridas Kiškys RDonatas Blusis SEdgaras Nesterovas TDmitrij Popov VAdomas Kielaitis WLaura Luganskienė AAMarts Smolko Su
1. Jonas Tamošauskas - Ugnė Kripaitė
Žingsnis / Klaipėda
8 1 (6) 6 6 6 (5) 6 6 6 6 6 6 54 (6) 6 6 (5) 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 54 (6) (5) 6 6 5 6 6 6 5 6 6 52 (6) (5) 6 5 5 6 6 6 5 6 6 51 211
2.- 3. Benediktas Gužauskas - Deimantė Šipkauskaitė
Mj Akademija / Vilnius
11 1 (6) 6 6 6 (5) 6 6 6 6 6 5 53 (6) 6 6 (5) 6 6 6 6 6 6 5 53 (6) (5) 5 6 5 6 6 6 6 6 6 52 (6) (5) 5 5 5 6 6 6 6 6 6 51 209
2.- 3. Martynas Karmonas - Liudvika Rėksnytė
Mj Akademija / Vilnius
12 1 (6) (6) 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 54 (6) (5) 6 5 5 6 6 6 6 6 6 52 (6) 6 (5) 5 6 6 6 6 6 6 5 52 (6) 6 (5) 5 5 6 6 6 6 5 6 51 209
4. Dominykas Kniukšta - Elinga Bertašiūtė
Žingsnis / Klaipėda
7 1 (5) (6) 5 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 53 (6) (5) 6 6 6 5 6 6 6 6 5 52 (5) 5 (6) 6 5 6 5 6 5 6 5 49 (6) 6 (5) 5 5 6 5 6 5 6 5 49 203
5. Tomas Švažas - Elija Degytė
Tandem / Šiauliai
13 1 (6) (5) 5 6 5 5 6 5 6 6 6 50 (6) (5) 5 6 5 6 5 6 5 6 6 50 (6) (5) 6 6 5 6 5 6 5 6 5 50 (6) 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 (5) 5 5 52 202
6. Dominykas Kurapkis - Andrėja Jankauskaitė
Šiaulių Volta / Šiauliai
10 1 5 (6) 6 5 (4) 6 6 6 5 5 5 49 5 5 (6) 5 (4) 5 6 6 5 6 5 48 (6) 6 6 (5) 5 6 6 6 5 6 6 52 (6) 6 (4) 5 5 6 6 5 6 6 6 51 200
7.- 8. Grantas Veinberger - Goda Kazlauskaitė
Tandem / Šiauliai
14 1 (5) (6) 5 6 5 5 6 6 5 5 5 48 (6) 6 (5) 6 5 5 5 5 5 6 5 48 (6) 6 (5) 6 6 5 6 6 5 6 5 51 (6) (5) 6 6 6 5 6 5 6 6 5 51 198
7.- 8. Ignas Vavilovas - Rugilė Šukytė
Rumba / Panevėžys
19 1 (6) 6 6 6 6 6 6 (5) 6 6 5 53 (5) (6) 6 6 6 6 5 6 5 6 5 51 5 (6) 5 5 (4) 6 6 5 5 6 5 48 5 5 (6) 5 (4) 5 5 5 5 6 5 46 198
9. Vėjas Teišerskis - Sofija Kostiugovaitė
Tandem / Šiauliai
15 1 (5) (6) 6 6 5 6 5 5 5 6 5 49 (6) 5 (4) 6 4 6 5 6 4 5 5 46 (5) (6) 6 6 5 6 6 5 5 5 5 49 (6) 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 (5) 6 5 53 197
10. Dominykas Vizberkis - Kamila Bazalij
Žingsnis / Klaipėda
6 1 (5) 5 5 5 5 (6) 5 5 5 5 5 45 5 5 5 5 (4) (6) 6 6 5 6 5 48 (6) 6 (5) 5 6 6 6 6 6 5 6 52 (6) 6 (5) 6 5 6 6 6 6 5 5 51 196
11. Arijus Jonušas - Aurėja Meškauskytė
Vėlunga / Telšiai
20 1 (6) (5) 6 5 5 6 6 6 5 6 6 51 (5) 5 5 5 5 (6) 6 6 5 6 5 48 (6) (5) 5 5 6 6 5 5 6 6 5 49 (5) 5 5 5 (6) 5 5 5 5 5 5 45 193
12. Tadas Narkus - Rusnė Ruzgutė
Ritmas / Kretinga
21 1 (5) (6) 5 5 6 5 6 5 5 5 6 48 (5) (6) 5 5 5 6 6 5 5 5 6 48 (6) (5) 5 5 6 6 6 5 5 5 5 48 5 5 5 5 5 (6) 6 (4) 5 4 5 45 189
13. Titas Šaulys - Saulė Gruzdytė
Ritmas / Kretinga
22 1 (5) (6) 6 5 5 5 6 5 5 5 5 47 (5) 5 5 5 5 (6) 5 5 5 6 5 46 (6) (5) 5 5 5 5 5 5 6 6 5 47 5 5 5 5 (4) (6) 6 5 5 5 5 46 186
14. Gustas Šikšnius - Amelija Miliūtė
Žingsnis / Klaipėda
2 1 5 (6) 6 5 5 5 6 5 6 (4) 6 49 (5) 5 5 5 5 5 (6) 5 5 5 5 45 5 5 5 (4) 5 5 (6) 5 5 5 5 45 5 5 5 5 (4) (6) 5 5 5 5 5 45 184
15. Tautvydas Tarvydas - Gabrielė Tamašauskaitė
Tendance / Klapeda
5 1 (6) 5 5 5 5 5 6 6 (4) 5 5 47 (4) 5 5 5 4 5 5 (6) 4 5 4 42 5 5 5 5 (4) 5 5 (6) 5 5 5 45 (6) 6 6 (5) 5 6 5 6 5 5 5 49 183
16. Kajus Videikis - Danielė Juozapavičiūtė
Forte / Klaipėda
3 1 5 5 (6) 5 (4) 6 5 5 4 4 6 45 (4) 4 (6) 4 4 5 5 5 4 5 5 41 (6) 5 6 5 (4) 5 6 5 5 5 6 48 5 5 (6) 5 (4) 5 6 5 5 5 6 47 181
17.- 18. Žygimantas Adomaitis - Melinda Marin Žeromskytė
Šiaulių Volta / Šiauliai
9 1 (5) 5 (4) 4 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 44 5 (4) 5 5 5 5 (6) 5 5 5 5 45 (5) 5 5 5 5 5 (6) 5 5 5 5 45 5 5 5 5 (6) 5 5 (4) 5 5 5 45 179
17.- 18. Alordas Pukinskas - Sofija Vinogradova
Žingsnis / Klaipeda
16 1 (5) 5 (6) 5 5 6 5 5 5 5 6 47 (5) 5 (6) 5 5 6 5 5 5 5 5 46 (5) 5 5 (4) 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 45 4 (5) 5 4 5 5 5 4 4 (3) 5 41 179
19. Ovidijus Žuravliovas - Fausta Žuravliova
Ritmas / Kretinga
23 1 4 (5) 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 (3) 5 44 (4) (5) 5 4 4 5 5 4 4 4 5 40 5 5 (4) 5 4 5 (6) 5 5 5 5 44 5 (4) 5 5 (6) 6 6 6 4 5 5 47 175
20. Jonas Steponavičius - Urtė Alminaitė
Fortūna Kretinga / Kretinga
18 1 5 5 (4) 5 (6) 5 6 6 5 4 5 46 5 5 (4) 4 (6) 5 5 5 5 4 5 43 5 (4) 5 5 (6) 5 5 5 5 5 5 45 (4) 4 4 4 (6) 4 5 4 4 4 4 37 171
21. Augustas Galdikas - Austėja Tomasaitė
Fortūna Kretinga / Kretinga
17 1 (4) 4 (5) 5 5 5 5 4 5 4 5 42 4 (5) 4 (3) 5 5 5 4 4 5 4 40 (5) 5 (4) 4 5 5 5 4 5 4 5 42 (3) 4 (5) 4 4 4 5 4 3 4 4 36 160
22. Dominykas Jukna - Jonė Marozaitė
Dancelife / Tauragė
4 1 (5) (4) 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 4 4 43 (5) 5 (4) 4 4 5 5 5 4 5 4 41 (4) (5) 5 4 4 5 5 4 4 4 4 39 4 4 (3) 4 4 (5) 4 3 3 3 4 33 156

This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V9.0.