20/May/2023 - OPEN 8B. Jauniai I E6 6-Dance - "B"
Ranking report

Rank Couple
Country
No R Waltz
Cha Cha
SW
CC
Tango
Rumba
TG
RB
Quickstep
Jive
QS
JV
Total
ABerzups, Kaspars CSalgale, Nina DPrzekop, Jaroslaw GDackevičienė, Daiva LVaikšnorienė, Dalia UBertulienė, Daina WEngelgardt-Bajor, Viktorija XKielaitis, Adomas ACMiškauskas, Mantas Su ABerzups, Kaspars CSalgale, Nina DPrzekop, Jaroslaw GDackevičienė, Daiva LVaikšnorienė, Dalia UBertulienė, Daina WEngelgardt-Bajor, Viktorija XKielaitis, Adomas ACMiškauskas, Mantas Su ABerzups, Kaspars CSalgale, Nina DPrzekop, Jaroslaw GDackevičienė, Daiva LVaikšnorienė, Dalia UBertulienė, Daina WEngelgardt-Bajor, Viktorija XKielaitis, Adomas ACMiškauskas, Mantas Su
1. Kajus Kaušas - Gabija Kremeryte
Ten Dance / Klaipeda
90 F
 
1
 
1
1
x
x
5
4
-
x
5
5
x
x
1
1
x
x
1
1
x
x
2
1
-
x
1
1
x
x
1
2
x
x
2
1
x
x
1,0
1,0
7
9
1
2
x
x
6
4
x
-
5
3
x
x
2
1
x
x
1
1
x
x
2
3
x
x
3
1
x
x
1
1
x
x
3
1
x
x
1,0
1,0
9
8
1
1
x
x
6
4
x
x
5
2
x
x
2
1
x
x
1
1
x
x
2
1
x
x
3
1
x
x
1
1
x
x
4
1
x
x
1,0
1,0
9
9
6.0
 
25
26
2. Justinas Simonas Karneckas - Elizabeta Zapasnikaitė
Davi / Vilnius
89 F
 
1
 
2
2
x
x
6
2
x
x
4
4
-
x
6
2
-
x
2
2
x
x
4
2
x
x
4
3
x
-
4
1
x
x
4
3
-
x
4,0
2,0
6
8
2
1
x
x
5
3
-
x
4
5
-
x
6
2
-
x
2
2
x
x
5
2
x
x
4
3
-
x
6
2
-
x
4
4
x
x
5,0
2,0
4
9
2
3
x
x
1
5
x
x
4
5
-
x
6
3
-
x
3
2
x
x
6
5
-
-
5
3
x
x
5
2
x
x
3
4
x
x
5,0
2,0
6
8
20.0
 
16
25
3. Markas Čekanauskas - Sofija Kostiugovaitė
Tandem / Šiauliai
87 F
 
1
 
4
4
-
x
3
5
x
-
3
3
x
-
5
6
x
x
5
5
x
x
3
6
x
x
3
2
x
x
5
5
-
x
1
2
x
x
3,0
5,0
7
7
6
4
-
x
3
2
-
x
2
4
x
x
5
6
x
-
5
5
x
x
3
5
-
x
1
2
x
x
2
5
x
-
1
2
x
x
3,0
4,0
6
7
3
6
x
-
3
3
-
x
3
4
x
x
5
5
x
x
4
5
x
x
3
4
x
x
1
2
x
x
4
5
x
x
1
2
x
x
3,0
5,0
8
8
23.0
 
21
22
4. Joris Kareiva - Gabija Turkevičiūtė
AJ Dance / Vilnius
82 F
 
1
 
6
3
-
x
1
1
x
x
2
1
x
x
4
3
x
x
3
3
x
x
5
5
-
-
5
5
-
x
6
6
-
-
5
4
-
x
5,0
3,0
4
7
3
3
x
x
1
1
x
x
1
1
x
-
4
4
x
x
3
3
x
x
4
4
-
-
6
5
-
x
4
6
x
-
5
3
-
x
4,0
3,0
6
6
6
4
-
x
2
1
x
x
1
1
x
x
4
4
x
-
2
3
x
x
4
6
-
-
4
4
-
x
6
4
-
x
5
3
-
x
4,0
4,0
4
7
23.0
 
14
20
5. Markas Seminavičius - Agnė Gabrėnaitė
Žuvėdra / Klaipėda
92 F
 
1
 
5
6
-
x
2
6
x
x
1
6
x
x
2
4
x
x
4
6
x
x
1
3
x
x
2
4
-
-
3
4
x
x
3
6
-
x
2,0
6,0
6
8
5
6
-
-
2
6
x
-
3
6
x
x
1
3
-
x
4
6
x
-
1
1
x
x
2
6
x
-
5
4
-
x
2
5
x
-
2,0
6,0
6
4
5
5
-
x
4
6
-
-
2
6
x
-
1
2
x
x
5
6
x
x
1
2
x
x
2
5
x
-
3
6
-
-
2
6
-
-
2,0
6,0
5
4
24.0
 
17
16
6. Deividas Šumskas - Adrija Vaitilavičiūtė
MJ sportinių šokių akademija / Vilnius
88 F
 
1
 
3
5
x
-
4
3
-
x
6
2
-
x
3
5
x
x
6
4
-
-
6
4
-
x
6
6
-
x
2
3
x
x
6
5
x
-
6,0
4,0
4
6
4
5
x
x
4
5
-
x
6
2
-
x
3
5
x
x
6
4
-
x
6
6
-
x
5
4
-
-
3
3
x
x
6
6
-
x
6,0
5,0
3
8
4
2
-
x
5
2
-
x
6
3
-
x
3
6
-
-
6
4
-
-
5
3
-
x
6
6
-
-
2
3
x
x
6
5
-
-
6,0
3,0
1
5
30.0
 
8
19
7.- 8. Edgar Belorusskij - Austėja Paužuolytė
Liepsnojantis flamenko / Kaunas
86 1
 
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
7
1
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
8
1
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
8
1
23
3
7.- 8. Daniil Malinkov - Erika Mikulska
Šokių sostinė / Vilnius
93 1
 
-
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
5
5
-
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
4
2
x
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
5
5
14
12
9. Danielius Bykovas - Ugnė Skirmantaitė
AJ Dance / Vilnius
83 1
 
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
2
1
x
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
-
x
x
-
-
4
4
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
5
4
11
9
10. Domantas Prūsaitis - Austėja Jodelytė
Bonus / Jonava
91 1
 
x
-
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
6
2
-
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
4
1
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
3
1
13
4
11. Motiejus Skauminas - Mėta Kurmilavičiūtė
AJ Dance / Vilnius
84 1
 
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
0
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
0
2
0
6

This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V9.2.